Final A Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 608 4 Alma Bello Iglesias
GA751Atletica a Silva 06/03/2010 8.34 2 628 3 (t) Antia Soto Fernandez
AG2023328At Vila de Cangas 08/03/2010 8.58 3 404 8 (t) Celia Lista Vieito
AG14065Club Atletismo Negreira 06/02/2009 8.65 4 566 6 (t) Zeltia Renda Gómez
AG12671CD La Purisima 12/05/2009 8.81 5 594 2 Mara Rua Suarez
GA943Atmo. Samertolameu 24/12/2010 8.85 6 374 7 (t) Carla Pintor Vinseiro
AG2025561Club Atletismo Estrada 01/04/2010 8.89 7 540 5 (t) Vera Gomez Iglesias
AG2020311CD La Purisima 31/10/2009 9.05 60m FEM. PC Final (03 decembro) 12:13
Final B Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 539 6 (t) Paula García Domínguez
AG2028775CD La Purisima 01/12/2010 8.96 2 302 8 (t) Tania Pelaez Aller
AG2026706ADAS CUPA 04/05/2010 8.97 3 555 3 (t) Sara Marra Vázquez
AG2028691CD La Purisima 13/09/2010 9.05 4 389 7 (t) Candela Diz Chapado
AG2027764AD Limiactiva 14/06/2010 9.29 5 544 4 (t) Daniela Gonçalves González
AG13575CD La Purisima 27/07/2010 9.30 6 475 5 (t) Alba Perez Gomez
AG6878Ourense Atletismo 18/02/2009 9.44 7 464 2 (t) Sandra Manuela Carvajal Carballo
AG13933Ourense Atletismo 25/03/2009 9.46 60m FEM. PC Final (03 decembro) 12:17
Final C Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 295 4 (t) Itziar Gerboles Calvo
AG9625ADAS CUPA 07/12/2009 9.05 2 592 7 Sabela Pena Fernandez
GA908Atmo. Samertolameu 26/06/2009 9.29 3 307 2 (e) (t) Roua Quaddur
AG13363ADAS CUPA 11/01/2010 9.34 4 559 8 (t) Alba Míguez Currás
AG13576CD La Purisima 23/07/2010 9.48 5 297 6 (t) Lucia Gonzalez Rodriguez
AG16719ADAS CUPA 04/01/2010 9.62 6 545 5 (t) Ana Grande Mosquera
AG2028675CD La Purisima 28/10/2010 9.68 7 581 3 (t) Nora Arantzazu Vázquez Gonçalvez
AG2026083CD La Purisima 17/12/2009 9.78 60m FEM. PC Final (03 decembro) 12:21
Final D Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 584 3 (t) Laura Fernandez Pérez
AG2028533Atletismo Rúa 20/02/2009 9.41 2 467 2 (t) Sarai González Sobrino
AG2026603Ourense Atletismo 10/09/2009 9.46 3 535 5 (t) Candela Coedo Álvarez
AG13573CD La Purisima 17/01/2010 9.63 4 549 8 (t) Andrea Lafuente Fernández
AG3392CD La Purisima 26/03/2010 9.64 5 479 4 (t) Celia Rodríguez Vázquez
AG13948Ourense Atletismo 20/05/2009 9.65 6 394 6 (t) Xiana Pozo Fuertes
AG13302AD Limiactiva 18/10/2010 9.75 7 560 7 (t) Uxía Nogueira Campo
AG13882CD La Purisima 13/02/2010 9.92 60m FEM. PC Final (03 decembro) 12:25
Final E Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 288 8 (t) Aitana Almarza Gonzalez
AG9242ADAS CUPA 29/09/2010 8.66 2 300 2 (t) Aitana Lopez Perez
AG2023625ADAS CUPA 13/04/2010 9.30 3 463 6 (t) Paula Carrión Álvarez
AG13908Ourense Atletismo 19/01/2010 9.48 4 587 5 (t) Carlota Navarro Seco
AG2023577Atletismo Rúa 25/06/2010 9.74 5 391 4 (t) Emma Enríquez González
AG15141AD Limiactiva 31/01/2010 10.26 6 527 7 (t) Sara Bolón Graña
AG13117CD La Purisima 20/08/2010 10.28 7 290 3 (t) Paula Cela Nuñez
AG2024215ADAS CUPA 03/11/2010 10.35 60m FEM. PC Final (03 decembro) 12:29
Final F Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 370 6 (t) Noa Barros Verdeal
AG2027776Club Atletismo Estrada 15/04/2010 9.19 2 396 8 (t) Noa Rodríguez Enríquez
AG2020763AD Limiactiva 01/04/2009 9.62 3 353 7 Sabela Vazquez Abalde
GA914C.S.C.R. Beade 05/05/2009 9.90 4 321 3 (t) Elena Carballo Paredes
AG16807AMES Atletismo 22/08/2009 10.01 5 371 4 (t) Carla Calviño Godoy
AG2025609Club Atletismo Estrada 19/05/2009 10.35 474 5 (t) Noa Pereira Fernández
AG16539Ourense Atletismo 28/12/2010 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (03 decembro) 12:33