Trofeo ABANCA 2022 - Sub14 PC
Pista de atletismo Cuberta de Ourense, 11 decembro 2022
MEDALLISTAS POR PROBA
Proba
|
Data
|
Medalla
|
Nome
|
Club
|
60m MASC. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Beltran Perez Fernandez |
Viguesa de atletismo |
|
|
Plata |
(f) (t) Hugo Santomé Leiro |
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Efren Gawenda Iglesias |
Ourense Atletismo |
500m MASC. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Saul Crespo Alonso |
ADAS CUPA |
|
|
Plata |
(f) (t) Ismael Rodriguez Nieves |
Atletica Lucense |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Fernando Fariña Singh |
S.G. Pontevedra |
1.000m MASC. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Lucas Pérez González |
R.C. Celta |
|
|
Plata |
(t) Mario Lorenzo Ferreiro |
CD La Purisima |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Alonso Quintillán López |
Club Atletismo Sada |
2.000m MASC.PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Enrique Garcia Garcia-boente |
Atletica Lucense |
|
|
Plata |
(f) Xoel Franco Garcia |
Viguesa de atletismo |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Mateo Valcarce Fernandez |
ADAS CUPA |
60m valos(0,84) MASC. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Guillermo Piñeiro Lopez |
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
Plata |
(t) Joel Santana Martinez |
R.C. Celta |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Ignacio Rivera Requejo |
CD La Purisima |
Altura MASC. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Manuel Ejovi Uyokpeyi Artime |
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
Plata |
(t) Nicolas Vazquez Estevez |
R.C. Celta |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Gael Lagadec Martinez |
ADAS CUPA |
Pértega MASC. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Hector Alba Lopez |
Club Atletismo Sada |
|
|
Plata |
Mateo Quintas Gutierrez |
Viguesa de atletismo |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Lukas Vosberg Castro |
R.C. Celta |
Lonxitude MASC. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Mario Campos Carrera |
R.C. Celta |
|
|
Plata |
(f) Beltran Rivas Mosquera |
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Enol Lorenzo Gonzalez |
Ourense Atletismo |
Triplo Salto MASC. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Aaron Perez Giraldo |
ADAS CUPA |
|
|
Plata |
Rubén Sánchez Diez |
Club Atletismo Sada |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Lucas Santiso Vazquez |
Atletica Lucense |
Peso (3kg) MASC. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Manuel Eirin Gonzalez |
Ourense Atletismo |
|
|
Plata |
(t) Carlos Alvaredo Basanta |
Atletica Lucense |
|
|
Bronce |
Rodrigo Fernández Lojo |
Club Atletismo Sada |
4 x1 vuelta PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Xoel Pungin Estevez |
ADAS CUPA |
|
|
|
(t) Gael Lagadec Martinez |
ADAS CUPA |
|
|
|
(t) Saul Crespo Alonso |
ADAS CUPA |
|
|
|
(t) Aaron Perez Giraldo |
ADAS CUPA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plata |
(t) Jacobo Gonzalez Cuquejo |
Ourense Atletismo |
|
|
|
(t) Gabriel Parga Nores |
Ourense Atletismo |
|
|
|
(t) Yago López Fernández |
Ourense Atletismo |
|
|
|
(t) Efren Gawenda Iglesias |
Ourense Atletismo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Lucas Pereira Gundín |
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
|
Manuel Ejovi Uyokpeyi Artime |
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
|
(t) Fernando Fariña Singh |
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
|
Guillermo Piñeiro Lopez |
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
|
|
|
60m FEM. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Alba Vizoso De La Vega |
Club Atletismo Sada |
|
|
Plata |
(t) Cristina García Suárez |
Riazor Coruña |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Daniela Romero Armentero |
At. Femenino Celta |
500m FEM. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Noa Diaz Gomez |
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
|
Plata |
Carmen Basanta Lopez |
Atletica Lucense |
|
|
Bronce |
Laura Annicchiarico Barreiro |
Club Atletismo Sada |
1.000m FEM. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Carmen Martinez Dominguez |
Atletica Lucense |
|
|
Plata |
(t) Marta Alonso Pérez |
Riazor Coruña |
|
|
Bronce |
Tania Lopez Pazos |
Club Atletismo Naron |
2.000m FEM. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
(f) Sabela Castelo Lopez |
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
Plata |
(t) Carmen Rabade Rey |
Atletica Lucense |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Mª Victoria Tomé Carrasco |
Club Atletismo Sada |
60m valos(0,762) Sub14 FEM. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Daniela Vega Prior |
Riazor Coruña |
|
|
Plata |
Lucia Gonzalez Gandoy |
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
|
Bronce |
Carla Allegue Blanco |
Atletica Lucense |
Altura FEM. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Tariqua Brandon Rey |
Club Atletismo Sada |
|
|
Plata |
Sara Muñoz Fernández |
Atletica Lucense |
|
|
Bronce |
Zaira Rodríguez Fidalgo |
CD La Purisima |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Olivia Gutierrez Palacios |
At. Femenino Celta |
|
|
Bronce |
(e) (t) Roua Quaddur |
ADAS CUPA |
Pértega FEM. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Rebeca Fernández Guntiñas |
CD La Purisima |
|
|
Plata |
(t) Aitana Rua Garcia |
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Sabela Alvarez Rey |
At. Femenino Celta |
Lonxitude FEM. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Noa Currás Meijueiro |
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
Plata |
(t) Aitana Almarza Gonzalez |
ADAS CUPA |
|
|
Bronce |
(t) Sara Gesto Blanco |
At. Femenino Celta |
Triplo Salto FEM. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Laura Rios Velo |
Club Atletismo Sada |
|
|
Plata |
(t) Lia Loureiro Arrojo |
Riazor Coruña |
|
|
Bronce |
Noa Ardao Galego |
Club Atletismo Naron |
Peso (3kg) FEM. PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Aldara Rios Dominguez |
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
|
Plata |
(t) Cristina Martínez Lariño |
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
Bronce |
Lidya Valdes Pazos |
Club Atletismo Sada |
4 x1 vuelta PC |
11/12/2022 |
Oro |
Lucia Gonzalez Gandoy |
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
|
|
Maria Mera Gonzalez |
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
|
|
(t) Aitana Rua Garcia |
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
|
|
Noa Diaz Gomez |
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plata |
(t) Cristina García Suárez |
Riazor Coruña |
|
|
|
Daniela Vega Prior |
Riazor Coruña |
|
|
|
(t) Lia Loureiro Arrojo |
Riazor Coruña |
|
|
|
(t) Carolina Naveira Cornide |
Riazor Coruña |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bronce |
Lucia Rego Vazquez |
Club Atletismo Sada |
|
|
|
Mariña Bujan Antelo |
Club Atletismo Sada |
|
|
|
(t) Sara Faraldo Garcia |
Club Atletismo Sada |
|
|
|
Laura Rios Velo |
Club Atletismo Sada |
|
|
|
|
|