Serie A Viento:+0.0 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 54 6 Lucia Docampo Escobar
GA681Viguesa de atletismo 31/03/2010 8.60 2 394 4 (t) Antia Soto Fernandez
AG2023328At Vila de Cangas 08/03/2010 8.67 3 373 5 (t) Ana Cordeiro Babi
AG2025393At Vila de Cangas 13/02/2009 8.81 4 284 3 Mara Rua Suarez
GA943Atmo. Samertolameu 24/12/2010 8.84 5 149 7 (t) Daniela Romero Armentero
AG6299At. Femenino Celta 26/09/2010 8.89 6 327 2 (t) Uxia Denis Iglesias
AG7845Atletica Val Minor 18/06/2010 8.97 7 325 8 (t) Ruth Celada López
AG2026121Atletica Val Minor 05/06/2009 9.58 60 m FEM. Sub14 Serie (17 decembro) 10:16
Serie B Viento:+0.0 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 297 2 (t) Carlota Vázquez Fernández
AG12657S.G. Pontevedra 21/03/2009 9.21 2 122 3 (t) Xiana Fernández Falcón
AG2024996At. Femenino Celta 05/06/2009 9.41 3 108 6 (t) Sabela Alvarez Rey
AG2025790At. Femenino Celta 28/02/2010 9.84 4 182 8 (e) (t) Amanda Senigagliesi Lorenzo
AG16879Comesaña Sporting Club 02/12/2010 9.99 395 5 (t) Aisha Álvarez Márquez
AG14606At Vila de Cangas 12/12/2009 NP 369 7 (t) Antía Baqueiro Perez
AG8015At Vila de Cangas 28/02/2009 NP 277 4 (t) Marta Budiño Meira
AG2027701Atmo. Samertolameu 27/01/2010 NP 60 m FEM. Sub14 Serie (17 decembro) 10:20
Serie C Viento:+0.0 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 62 4 (t) Daniela Mariño Cameselle
AG16192Viguesa de atletismo 10/01/2009 9.18 2 66 5 (t) Emma Pujales Pachón
AG15688Viguesa de atletismo 30/09/2009 9.44 3 338 7 (t) Julia Senra Fernández
AG2027189Atletica Val Minor 23/05/2009 9.50 4 61 8 (t) Helia Jensen Pérez
AG16225Viguesa de atletismo 28/04/2009 9.93 388 6 (t) Érica Novas Alvarez
AG2026073At Vila de Cangas 25/08/2010 NP 178 3 (t) Esther Freaza Villanueva
AG12755Comesaña Sporting Club 15/01/2010 NP 60 m FEM. Sub14 Serie (17 decembro) 10:24
Serie D Viento:+0.0 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 141 6 (t) Lia Pardellas Villalba
AG11997At. Femenino Celta 03/04/2009 9.00 2 330 8 (t) Lucía Garcia Rubio
AG2022763Atletica Val Minor 01/02/2009 9.15 3 179 7 (t) Lucía Prego Rodríguez
AG11990Comesaña Sporting Club 25/02/2009 9.27 199 4 (t) Lara Rozuadonsquey Castro
AG13968AA Mazi 15/05/2009 NP 379 3 (t) Leire Fernandez Martinez
AG2023489At Vila de Cangas 03/05/2009 NP 198 5 (t) Lola Melio Rivas
AG2018074AA Mazi 19/04/2009 NP 60 m FEM. Sub14 Serie (17 decembro) 10:28
Serie E Viento:+0.0 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 52 5 Alba Comesaña Gonda
GA985Viguesa de atletismo 09/01/2010 8.91 2 128 3 (t) Sara Gesto Blanco
AG2026105At. Femenino Celta 20/10/2010 9.11 3 58 7 Cloe Gonzalez Rodriguez
GA988Viguesa de atletismo 14/12/2009 9.75 4 105 8 Sabela Vazquez Abalde
GA914C.S.C.R. Beade 05/05/2009 9.89 5 56 4 (t) Sara Mestawet Garralon Vila
AG16209Viguesa de atletismo 21/11/2009 9.99 6 69 6 (t) Noa Varela Varela
AG16191Viguesa de atletismo 30/10/2010 10.88 60 m FEM. Sub14 Serie (17 decembro) 10:32