Final A Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 382 (t) Antía Iglesias García-raposo
AG12773La Mochila del Deporte 09/02/2010 1:22.01 2 375 (t) Paula Driscoll Nieves
AG2028618La Mochila del Deporte 22/08/2010 1:21.04 3 572 (t) Alba Vizoso De La Vega
AG2024250Club Atletismo Sada 18/05/2010 1:13.03 4 186 Sara Diaz Ruiz
GA779Coruña Comarca 26/09/2010 1:14.06 5 373 (t) Martina Castelo Sanchez
AG2027741La Mochila del Deporte 11/02/2010 1:19.09 6 526 (t) Cristina García Suárez
AG11664Riazor Coruña 24/06/2010 1:16.09 50m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 13:06
Final B Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 127 (t) Daniela Sánchez Rial
AG8328Club Atletismo Sada 11/04/2010 1:27.04 2 334 (t) Daniela Valiño Bao
AG12610Marineda Atletico 24/12/2011 1:28.04 3 388 (t) Sara Sanchez Docampo
AG2028548La Mochila del Deporte 01/09/2011 1:22.09 4 105 (t) Elena Iglesias Diaz
AG2026934Club Atletismo Sada 07/01/2011 1:22.02 5 370 (t) Emma Camean Hermida
AG872La Mochila del Deporte 29/12/2011 1:26.05 6 139 (t) Ruth Barca Carrillo
AG14219COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 01/08/2011 1:25.03 50m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 13:11
Final C Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 377 (t) Sara Fernandez Fernandez
AG13095La Mochila del Deporte 11/11/2011 1:37.05 2 194 (t) Icia Lopez Suarez
AG2028321Coruña Comarca 04/12/2010 1:39.07 3 331 (t) Alea Rey Ramos
AG12617Marineda Atletico 15/09/2011 1:30.00 4 185 (t) Aleza Blazquez Moreno
AG3677Coruña Comarca 03/02/2010 1:30.01 5 19 (f) (t) Aroa Mosquera Casal
AG9097CLUB ATLETICO BERGONDO 14/10/2010 1:34.05 6 184 (t) Ines Bello Lopez
AG14699Coruña Comarca 16/10/2011 1:31.01 50m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 13:16
Final D Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 428 (t) Carla Quintian Otero
AG15554Club Atletismo Naron 22/08/2011 2 256 (t) Carmen Diaz Pardavila
AG2028249Ferrol Atletismo 01/12/2010 3 87 (t) Alba Bra Villaverde
AG2028889Club Atletismo Sada 24/07/2010 4 415 (t) Ainhoa Araujo Duran
AG17179Club Atletismo Naron 02/10/2011 5 188 (t) Ana Ferreiro Lopez
AG17831Coruña Comarca 03/10/2011 6 518 (t) Ariana Crego Romero
AG15853Riazor Coruña 12/02/2010 50m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 13:21
Final E Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 542 (t) Elisa Martínez Rodríguez
AG18097Riazor Coruña 30/09/2010 2 508 (t) Carmen Balsa Martínez-quiñones
AG18099Riazor Coruña 13/11/2011 3 560 (t) Carmen Vilacoba Hermida
AG18124Riazor Coruña 29/08/2011 4 99 (t) Cristina Ferreira Arribas
AG13850Club Atletismo Sada 07/10/2011 5 443 (t) Edurne Lopez Cordero
AG2023091Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 19/09/2010 6 17 (t) Daniela Docampo Cambon
AG18009CLUB ATLETICO BERGONDO 09/10/2010 50m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 13:26
Final F Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 9 (t) Lara Perez Fernandez
AG3269C.S.C.R. Beade 10/12/2011 2 335 (t) Lara Villar Saavedra
AG2024681Marineda Atletico 03/06/2010 1:01.01 3 257 (t) Gala Fernandez Castro
AG14032Ferrol Atletismo 17/04/2011 4 573 (t) Hoaila Perez Calvo
AG17840Coruña Comarca 10/07/2011 5 183 (t) Lara Beade Hermida
AG14710Coruña Comarca 18/06/2010 6 101 (t) Irene Gestal Bolea
AG3681Club Atletismo Sada 03/07/2010 50m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 13:31
Final G Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 396 (t) María Varela Lopez
AG12296La Mochila del Deporte 04/04/2010 2 424 (t) Maria Lopez Pita
AG17141Club Atletismo Naron 31/10/2010 3 118 (t) Laura Rios Velo
AG2024273Club Atletismo Sada 22/06/2010 1:20.02 4 366 (t) Lia Blanco Vazquez
AG17060La Mochila del Deporte 08/08/2011 5 196 (t) Lola Martinez Novo
AG14703Coruña Comarca 11/08/2011 6 189 (t) Lia Garcia Sanchez
AG17832Coruña Comarca 14/06/2011 50m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 13:36
Final H Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 420 (t) Paula Garcia Lopez
AG17069Club Atletismo Naron 07/03/2011 2 555 (t) Paula Sanchez Gerpe
AG2027432Riazor Coruña 02/05/2011 1:08.00 3 207 (t) Martina Pernas Fernandez
AG17842Coruña Comarca 20/01/2011 4 219 (t) Marta Vazquez Gonzalez-chas
AG17845Coruña Comarca 17/06/2011 5 326 (t) Nayelis Gomez Caba
AG16781Marineda Atletico 20/11/2010 6 102 (t) Naiara Alejandra Guillemet Castelo
AG17519Club Atletismo Sada 31/01/2011 50m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 13:41
Final I Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 445 (t) Sara Martinez Campos
AG2025842Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 26/11/2010 3 213 (t) Sabela Rodriguez Santiago
AG17945Coruña Comarca 06/01/2011 4 260 (t) Salma García Castro
AG18136Ferrol Atletismo 21/02/2010 5 380 (t) Sara Gundín Rodriguez
AG13148La Mochila del Deporte 13/12/2010 6 97 (t) Sara Faraldo Garcia
AG2024278Club Atletismo Sada 28/09/2010 1:37.05 50m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 13:46
Final J Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 570 Silvia Picallo Balado
AG18137Ferrol Atletismo 29/03/2010 3 515 (t) Sofía Cibrán Pérez
AG18098Riazor Coruña 01/11/2010 4 84 (t) Sira Bacelo Muiño
AG15824Club Atletismo Sada 17/07/2010 5 277 (t) Zarela Blanco Sanchez
AG12774Atletica Lucense 18/02/2011 6 119 (t) Xiana Rodriguez Cela
AG17571Club Atletismo Sada 07/11/2011 50m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 13:51