Final A Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 331 (t) Alea Rey Ramos
AG12617Marineda Atletico 15/09/2011 15:07.05 3 263 (t) Noa Seoane Rubiños
AG2025850Ferrol Atletismo 19/05/2011 13:31.06 4 568 (t) Alicia Jove Novo
AG2025844Ferrol Atletismo 16/06/2011 5 92 (t) Irene Corbal Martinez
AG13852Club Atletismo Sada 21/06/2010 13:52.01 6 109 (t) Daniela Mariño Rodriguez
AG2028642Club Atletismo Sada 11/09/2010 14:22.04 7 371 (t) Berta Cameselle Juiz
AG8144La Mochila del Deporte 26/04/2011 8 392 (t) Adriana Sanmartin Agra
AG13149La Mochila del Deporte 18/04/2010 14:58.00 500m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 19:30
Final B Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 9 (t) Lara Perez Fernandez
AG3269C.S.C.R. Beade 10/12/2011 3 256 (t) Carmen Diaz Pardavila
AG2028249Ferrol Atletismo 01/12/2010 4 121 (t) Sofía Salido Jove
AG8326Club Atletismo Sada 18/12/2011 5 200 (t) Emma Otero Benedicto
AG14718Coruña Comarca 19/09/2011 6 560 (t) Carmen Vilacoba Hermida
AG18124Riazor Coruña 29/08/2011 7 257 (t) Gala Fernandez Castro
AG14032Ferrol Atletismo 17/04/2011 8 544 (t) Erika Muiño Muñiz
AG15109Riazor Coruña 23/11/2011 500m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 19:35
Final C Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 580 (t) Leire Fernandez-peitado Echeverria
AG2027328COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 13/06/2011 3 128 (t) Mª Victoria Tomé Carrasco
AG2028641Club Atletismo Sada 01/10/2010 4 187 (t) Lucia Dopico Dopico
AG12141Coruña Comarca 29/03/2010 14:02.08 5 212 (t) Laura Rodriguez Martinez
AG15648Coruña Comarca 13/01/2011 6 114 (t) Lucia Perez Cobas
AG12048Club Atletismo Sada 21/06/2011 7 253 (t) Martha Ansede Novo
AG16943Ferrol Atletismo 25/07/2011 8 510 (t) Martina Bermúdez Taboada
AG14094Riazor Coruña 19/04/2011 500m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 19:40
Final D Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 197 (t) Vera Martinez Rodriguez
AG11283Coruña Comarca 25/10/2010 3 395 (t) Noa Trillo Barral
AG15970La Mochila del Deporte 05/01/2010 4 531 (t) Sabela Herva Gómez
AG18126Riazor Coruña 15/10/2010 5 139 (t) Ruth Barca Carrillo
AG14219COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 01/08/2011 6 242 (t) Natalia Vazquez Moris
AG17292AD Fogar 13/09/2011 7 546 (t) Vega Noya Mahía
AG11452Riazor Coruña 20/12/2011 8 214 (t) Sofia Rubio Conde
AG17843Coruña Comarca 26/05/2011 500m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 19:45