Final A Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 466 5 (t) Leo Lorenzo Martín
AG15193Riazor Coruña 07/04/2014 8.54 2 307 3 (t) Diego Parcero Lopez
AG12670Marineda Atletico 10/07/2014 8.93 3 27 4 (t) Nicolás Amado Prego
AG8989Club Atletismo Sada 17/02/2014 9.08 4 61 1 (t) Antonio Sanmartín Tenreiro
AG14423Club Atletismo Sada 31/10/2014 9.17 5 35 6 (t) Simón Diz Casal
AG9058Club Atletismo Sada 11/01/2014 9.22 6 157 2 (t) Lucas Esporas Vieira
AG14733Coruña Comarca 12/05/2014 9.25 50m MASC. PC SUB10 Final (21 febrero) 10:30
Final B Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 476 6 (t) Alberto Ons Navarrete
AG18113Riazor Coruña 09/04/2014 9.29 2 362 3 (t) Ricardo Zorrilla Rozas
AG12985La Mochila del Deporte 29/01/2014 9.38 3 75 2 (t) Dylan Zorrilla García
AG17657Club Atletismo Sada 18/08/2014 9.42 4 318 5 (t) Alexandre Vega Martinez
AG15999Marineda Atletico 30/06/2015 9.51 5 436 4 (t) Mario Lopez Piñon
AG7381Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 09/07/2014 10.80 6 74 1 (t) Diego Zorrilla García
AG17658Club Atletismo Sada 19/10/2015 10.90 50m MASC. PC SUB10 Final (21 febrero) 10:35
Final C Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 154 4 (t) Iago Cañas Freire
AG17930Coruña Comarca 06/07/2014 9.16 2 470 2 (t) Martín López Díaz
AG18130Riazor Coruña 07/05/2014 9.30 3 274 5 (t) Jaime Vila De Santaló Ossorio
AG5962Atletica Lucense 28/04/2015 9.50 4 482 3 (t) Gabriel Pérez Candal
AG18114Riazor Coruña 16/10/2014 9.91 5 505 6 (t) Marco Vega Prior
AG18119Riazor Coruña 30/12/2015 9.96 483 1 (t) Mario Pérez Enjamio
AG18116Riazor Coruña 28/06/2015 NP 50m MASC. PC SUB10 Final (21 febrero) 10:40
Final D Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 459 3 (t) Miguel García-carro Antuña
AG18117Riazor Coruña 14/07/2015 9.55 2 54 4 (t) Martín Prieto Nuñez
AG10557Club Atletismo Sada 26/07/2014 10.07 3 342 5 (t) Nuno Dans Couto
AG12987La Mochila del Deporte 24/01/2014 10.10 475 6 (t) Pablo Naveira Gonzalez
AG18118Riazor Coruña 12/09/2015 NP 360 2 (t) Xian Suarez Caruncho
AG13065La Mochila del Deporte 16/01/2014 NP 50m MASC. PC SUB10 Final (21 febrero) 10:45