Final A Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 514 4 Alicia Chan Prado
GA764Riazor Coruña 26/04/2007 6.99 2 532 3 Tsehay Iglesias Conde
GA766Riazor Coruña 11/04/2008 7.21 3 543 6 María Mesías Vázquez
GA152Riazor Coruña 16/04/1977 7.30 4 547 5 (t) Ana Oliver Pardo-ciorraga
AG2022503Riazor Coruña 28/08/2008 7.36 5 327 1 (t) Ines Sofia Konde Tayo
AG11890Marineda Atletico 10/05/2006 7.39 6 559 2 Daniela Vega Prior
GA941Riazor Coruña 18/05/2009 7.54 50m FEM. PC ABS. Final (21 febrero) 18:05
Final B Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 537 4 (t) Lia Loureiro Arrojo
AG2021075Riazor Coruña 09/06/2009 7.32 2 557 3 (t) Laura Seoane Vázquez
AG11474Riazor Coruña 28/01/2008 7.35 3 181 2 (t) Noemi Alvez Lopes
AG14730Coruña Comarca 04/11/2008 7.93 4 80 6 (t) Antia Amigo Mato
AG3680Club Atletismo Sada 20/08/2009 8.06 5 336 1 (t) Luna Zamora Gonzalez
AG2028659Marineda Atletico 11/05/2006 8.35 116 5 (t) Lucia Rego Vazquez
AG8194Club Atletismo Sada 01/02/2009 NP 50m FEM. PC ABS. Final (21 febrero) 18:10
Final C Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 386 6 (t) Alejandra Ordoñez Doldan
AG2028867La Mochila del Deporte 16/11/2006 7.72 2 324 5 (t) Ana Georgina Felix Perez
AG18142Marineda Atletico 06/02/2007 8.06 3 79 3 (t) Alba Amigo Mato
AG3683Club Atletismo Sada 20/08/2009 8.10 4 321 4 (e) (t) Tabatha Pamela Carrero Parra
AG17605Marineda Atletico 28/07/2007 8.11 5 21 1 (t) Ana Mouco Vázquez
AG2028776CLUB ATLETICO BERGONDO 30/07/2008 8.73 218 2 (t) Carlota Vazquez Candido
AG3973Coruña Comarca 08/01/2009 NP 50m FEM. PC ABS. Final (21 febrero) 18:15
Final D Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 385 3 (t) Carolina Delia Mera Gines
GA598La Mochila del Deporte 29/11/2007 7.54 2 519 5 (t) Isabel Dumont Rey
AG17194Riazor Coruña 19/10/1998 7.64 3 556 4 (t) Clara Segret Varela
AG841Riazor Coruña 08/06/2007 7.80 4 211 6 (t) Irene Rodriguez Corzo
AG2027081Coruña Comarca 02/07/2009 7.89 5 507 2 (t) Laura Alonso García
AG17198Riazor Coruña 31/10/2007 8.18 6 323 1 (t) June Fandiño Villares
AG2026432Marineda Atletico 17/05/2007 8.34 50m FEM. PC ABS. Final (21 febrero) 18:20
Final E Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 553 6 (t) Martina Rilo Ferrer
AG2027442Riazor Coruña 23/05/2007 7.59 2 88 2 (t) Tariqua Brandon Rey
AG14069Club Atletismo Sada 04/12/2009 7.77 3 576 4 (t) Martina Gonzalez Cierto
AG17200CA Santiago 26/07/2006 7.79 4 511 3 (t) Martina Blazquez Cruz
AG2026309Riazor Coruña 24/05/2007 7.96 5 387 5 (t) Meha Belen Rodriguez Cagiao
AG14085La Mochila del Deporte 26/01/2008 8.37 50m FEM. PC ABS. Final (21 febrero) 18:25
Final F Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 268 4 Antia Pernas Rodriguez
GA23521Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/05/2006 6.92 2 24 6 Lara Lopez Fernandez
GA9367At. Femenino Celta 07/06/2002 7.17 3 329 3 Celia Puente Gonzalez
GA370Marineda Atletico 07/04/2008 7.23 4 129 5 Mª Nieves Vazquez Novo
GA8822Club Atletismo Sada 01/07/1972 7.59 81 2 Nerea Amigo Mato
GA458Club Atletismo Sada 21/12/2004 NP 50m FEM. PC ABS. Final (21 febrero) 18:30