Final A Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 215 3 (t) Laura Ruiz Freire
AG13859Coruña Comarca 14/06/2012 7.66 2 93 4 (t) Claudia Cortón Pérez
AG3698Club Atletismo Sada 19/03/2012 8.01 3 533 6 (t) Amaia Irureta Carrio
AG10986Riazor Coruña 09/05/2012 8.15 4 527 5 (t) Carlota García-carro Antuña
AG11871Riazor Coruña 08/05/2012 8.31 5 281 2 (t) Zaira Mendez Sancosmed
AG5956Atletica Lucense 13/09/2013 8.68 6 216 1 (t) Carla Ruiz Perez
AG3781Coruña Comarca 11/06/2012 8.75 50m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 12:10
Final B Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 115 4 (t) Mara Prego Silvestre
AG3703Club Atletismo Sada 10/01/2012 8.25 2 391 3 (t) Carmen Sande Magalhaes
AG12005La Mochila del Deporte 10/02/2012 8.54 3 401 5 (t) Amaya Verez Garrido
AG1203La Mochila del Deporte 16/05/2012 8.69 4 402 1 (t) Candela Verez Garrido
AG99La Mochila del Deporte 16/05/2012 8.82 5 282 2 (t) Gema Sanchez Gomez
AG8483Atletica Lucense 12/03/2013 9.05 6 100 6 (t) Carlota Figueira Pérez
AG13844Club Atletismo Sada 19/12/2012 9.06 50m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 12:15
Final C Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 372 2 (t) Candela Castelo Sanchez
AG2181La Mochila del Deporte 01/08/2012 8.75 2 90 6 (t) Ainara Calvo Fernández
AG17285Club Atletismo Sada 09/02/2013 8.94 3 18 5 (t) Alba García Prieto
AG17176CLUB ATLETICO BERGONDO 05/05/2013 9.31 4 199 3 (t) Carmen Noguerol Ferreño
AG11288Coruña Comarca 24/04/2012 9.68 5 182 4 (t) Mirela Barreiro Perez
AG14757Coruña Comarca 30/03/2013 10.67 50m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 12:20
Final D Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 108 4 (t) Candela Mariño Rodriguez
AG3593Club Atletismo Sada 19/03/2012 8.30 2 283 3 (t) Carmen Vila De Santaló Ossorio
AG5961Atletica Lucense 12/06/2012 9.45 3 363 2 (t) Emma Bahamonde Seijo
AG12772La Mochila del Deporte 21/03/2013 9.46 4 365 6 (t) Carolina Bermudez Gago
AG8145La Mochila del Deporte 11/04/2012 9.60 5 210 5 (t) Elena Rivas Vazquez
AG14822Coruña Comarca 18/10/2013 10.22 50m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 12:25
Final E Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 509 4 (t) Lia Barros Rodríguez
AG18103Riazor Coruña 12/07/2013 8.76 2 126 3 (t) Inés Sánchez Moreno
AG14054Club Atletismo Sada 06/11/2012 8.85 3 379 6 (t) Lucia Gundín Rodriguez
AG12775La Mochila del Deporte 06/01/2013 8.89 4 140 5 (t) Maria Lourido Aldao
AG18153COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 24/02/2013 9.13 5 512 2 (t) Martina Cabello Barral
AG18101Riazor Coruña 13/05/2012 9.81 50m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 12:30
Final F Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 279 5 (t) Noa Lopez Gomez
AG2028520Atletica Lucense 14/11/2012 8.70 2 516 2 (t) Vera Collazo Lestayo
AG18102Riazor Coruña 09/07/2013 8.78 3 520 4 (t) Miriam Elmansouri Fernández
AG18100Riazor Coruña 04/01/2012 8.84 4 104 3 (t) Martina Guzmán Cabrera
AG9046Club Atletismo Sada 07/09/2012 9.10 5 513 6 (t) Paula Casas Diz-lois
AG18128Riazor Coruña 31/10/2013 9.29 50m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 12:35