Final A Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 243 3 (t) Bruno Castro Pereira
AG2023180Ferrol Atletismo 19/09/2010 7.19 2 453 4 (t) Pablo Cillero Seoane
AG2027434Riazor Coruña 25/11/2011 7.23 3 148 6 (t) Samuel Bascoy Rentería
AG10549Coruña Comarca 03/06/2010 7.70 4 309 2 (t) Marco Rey Lema
AG2028327Marineda Atletico 19/06/2011 7.75 5 495 1 (t) Antón Segret Varela
AG2028880Riazor Coruña 01/06/2011 7.87 6 501 5 (t) Yago Taibo Argüelles
AG2028878Riazor Coruña 14/07/2010 7.87 50m MASC. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 12:40
Final B Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 298 4 (t) Mario Garcia Lopez
AG12380Marineda Atletico 22/05/2011 7.74 2 454 3 (t) Juan José Díaz López
AG11557Riazor Coruña 11/06/2011 7.97 3 156 6 (t) Yago Couceiro Pasandin
AG14700Coruña Comarca 04/08/2011 8.17 4 147 5 (t) Silvester Barreiro Perez
AG12196Coruña Comarca 19/09/2010 8.24 5 358 2 (t) Martin Pino Cid
AG11617La Mochila del Deporte 23/05/2011 8.74 6 146 1 (t) Xoel Appratto Marzoa
AG2025360Coruña Comarca 13/10/2010 9.04 50m MASC. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 12:44
Final C Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 295 6 (t) Elias Eiroa Vazquez
AG12622Marineda Atletico 27/07/2011 8.81 2 340 3 (t) Raul Chao García
AG13112La Mochila del Deporte 14/04/2011 9.06 3 359 4 (t) Gonzalo Sanchez Lema
AG13094La Mochila del Deporte 21/12/2011 9.11 4 153 2 (t) Alonso Carro Espin
AG3720Coruña Comarca 13/01/2011 9.41 158 5 (t) Alejandro Freire Pato
AG14185Coruña Comarca 07/02/2010 NP 50m MASC. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 12:48
Final D Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 57 2 (t) Leo Riotorto Longa
AG2024725Club Atletismo Sada 18/02/2010 7.44 2 452 6 (t) Jorge Cillero Seoane
AG2028876Riazor Coruña 25/11/2011 7.88 3 11 4 (t) Carlos Garcia Casal
AG10308CLUB ATLETICO BERGONDO 15/12/2010 9.03 4 159 3 (t) Breogan Garcia Vidal
AG15532Coruña Comarca 06/07/2011 9.12 5 178 5 (t) Felix Vazquez Platas
AG17846Coruña Comarca 29/09/2010 9.20 50m MASC. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 12:52
Final E Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 411 6 (t) Martin Saavedra Vizcaino
AG15006Club Atletismo Naron 10/07/2011 7.84 2 52 5 (t) Martín Pereiro López
AG9093Club Atletismo Sada 16/06/2010 7.86 3 456 4 (t) Manuel Fernandez García
AG2027437Riazor Coruña 13/07/2011 7.96 4 497 3 (t) Luis Silva Varela
AG18105Riazor Coruña 09/06/2010 8.53 311 2 (t) Mateo Rumbo Rama
AG15791Marineda Atletico 29/05/2011 NP 50m MASC. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 12:56
Final F Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 313 3 (t) Mauro Seguin Garcia
AG2023358Marineda Atletico 25/06/2010 7.46 2 491 6 (t) Roque Samaniego Rocha
AG2024334Riazor Coruña 06/10/2010 7.96 3 55 2 (t) Samuel Pérez Méndez
AG10558Club Atletismo Sada 24/03/2010 8.07 4 503 5 (t) Rubén Troiteiro Arenas
AG2028881Riazor Coruña 02/10/2011 8.75 5 53 4 (t) Pablo Perez Sanchez
AG2026943Club Atletismo Sada 19/09/2011 8.79 50m MASC. PC SUB14 Final (21 febrero) 13:00