Final A Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 345 6 (t) Ian Dijkstra Pérez
AG13111La Mochila del Deporte 15/04/2012 8.07 2 136 4 (t) Enrique Vesteiro López
AG14218COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 15/01/2013 8.24 3 347 3 (t) Aitor Fariña Vieites
AG905La Mochila del Deporte 09/04/2012 8.34 4 73 1 (t) Leo Vázquez Siso
AG10195Club Atletismo Sada 31/07/2013 8.49 5 496 2 (t) Alejandro Serrano Suárez
AG15115Riazor Coruña 10/04/2012 8.53 438 5 (t) Marcos Mauriz Diaz
AG7337Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 31/10/2013 NP 50m MASC. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 11:14
Final B Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 47 6 (t) Martín Montero Bellas
AG10206Club Atletismo Sada 21/05/2013 8.37 2 179 2 (t) Dario Viña Rodriguez
AG14707Coruña Comarca 21/04/2012 8.48 3 64 5 (t) Iago Sánchez Calvo
AG10559Club Atletismo Sada 03/05/2013 8.61 4 435 3 (t) Lucas Jimenez Vilchez
AG7319Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 18/05/2013 8.61 5 290 4 (t) Sergio Coira Pier
AG12747Marineda Atletico 27/08/2013 8.63 6 32 1 (t) Tiago Cortés Pérez
AG10181Club Atletismo Sada 19/07/2013 8.78 50m MASC. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 11:19
Final C Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 160 2 (t) Brais Gomez Gallo
AG14701Coruña Comarca 10/09/2013 8.80 2 39 5 (t) Mateo Gestal Bolea
AG8972Club Atletismo Sada 25/07/2013 8.95 3 38 6 (t) Alberto Figueira Pérez
AG11788Club Atletismo Sada 05/12/2013 9.32 4 69 4 (t) Roi Vizoso Sotelino
AG14049Club Atletismo Sada 12/01/2013 10.23 143 1 (t) Brais Alvarez Castro
AG10542Coruña Comarca 28/07/2013 NP 437 3 (t) Juan Ramon Martinez Rodriguez
AG14166Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/04/2013 NP 50m MASC. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 11:24
Final D Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 50 5 (e) (t) Joáo Peixoto Ventura
AG15454Club Atletismo Sada 03/12/2013 8.87 2 434 4 (t) Fernando Arias Vazquez
AG7349Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 11/07/2013 9.07 3 167 6 (t) Aaron Naya Vera
AG15573Coruña Comarca 14/09/2013 9.50 4 357 1 (t) Alex Pino Cid
AG11618La Mochila del Deporte 28/05/2013 9.50 5 404 2 (t) Adrián Pazos Otero
AG13538CA Millaraio 25/02/2013 9.74 48 3 (t) Guillermo Pascual Sanderson
AG3701Club Atletismo Sada 22/02/2012 NP 50m MASC. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 11:29
Final E Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 301 3 (t) Diego Maseda Perez
AG5811Marineda Atletico 20/04/2012 9.41 2 142 2 (t) Bruno Alonso Rodriguez
AG11318Coruña Comarca 05/07/2013 9.54 3 465 4 (t) Ramón León Moreno
AG15246Riazor Coruña 11/07/2013 9.57 4 180 5 (t) Álvaro Vázque Rodríguez
AG15500Coruña Comarca 23/09/2013 9.70 5 299 6 (t) Xan Lopez Gonzalez
AG5812Marineda Atletico 04/07/2013 9.91 6 462 1 (t) Xoel Iglesias Fereirós
AG15494Riazor Coruña 04/09/2013 10.18 50m MASC. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 11:34
Final F Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 170 3 (t) Xoan Pazos Luis
AG12455Coruña Comarca 26/08/2013 10.02 2 149 4 (t) Iago Bello Alonso
AG11324Coruña Comarca 04/02/2013 10.36 3 36 5 (t) Roi Fernández Gómez
AG12150Club Atletismo Sada 05/02/2013 10.90 4 346 1 (t) Miguel Anxo Duro Pita
AG8149La Mochila del Deporte 17/12/2013 11.39 474 2 (t) Jorge Naveira Gonzalez
AG15489Riazor Coruña 26/12/2013 NP 29 6 (t) Pablo Bello Gómez
AG9094Club Atletismo Sada 30/07/2013 NP 50m MASC. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 11:39
Final G Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 145 6 (t) Arian Amil Fernandez
AG17981Coruña Comarca 11/02/2013 8.43 2 221 4 (t) Alejo Garcia Porrel
AG5982Atletismo Deza 17/04/2012 8.82 3 171 5 (t) Alvaro Queiro Iglesias
AG17995Coruña Comarca 29/09/2012 8.90 4 155 2 (t) David Couceiro Fuertes
AG17830Coruña Comarca 14/06/2012 9.21 5 40 3 (t) Adrián González Fernández
AG17516Club Atletismo Sada 25/10/2013 9.79 6 72 1 (t) Bruno Vázquez Mosteiro
AG3709Club Atletismo Sada 21/09/2012 9.80 50m MASC. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 11:44
Final H Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 67 4 (t) David Timiraos Quiza
AG17601Club Atletismo Sada 14/10/2013 9.23 2 461 1 (t) Felipe Herrero Ascariz
AG18122Riazor Coruña 28/04/2012 9.25 3 138 6 (t) Enzo Vázquez Hervada
AG18133COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 02/05/2013 9.70 4 165 3 (t) David Martinez Prado
AG17835Coruña Comarca 17/04/2013 11.33 343 5 (t) Diego Darriba Alvarez
AG11979La Mochila del Deporte 15/05/2012 NP 455 2 (t) Guillermo Estevez De La Peña
AG18111Riazor Coruña 11/07/2013 NP 50m MASC. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 11:48
Final I Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 487 5 (t) Jorge Rodriguez Cotofre
AG18106Riazor Coruña 09/10/2012 8.35 2 132 2 (t) Manuel Artime Prado
AG14695COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 05/03/2012 8.55 3 337 6 (t) Lois Ares Recalde
AG8150La Mochila del Deporte 06/04/2013 9.04 4 137 3 (t) Iago Vázquez Baladrón
AG18132COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 27/12/2013 10.01 245 4 (t) Iago López Bañobre
AG17931Ferrol Atletismo 09/08/2012 NP 50m MASC. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 11:52
Final J Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 478 3 (t) Martín Máximo Paz De La Peña
AG18123Riazor Coruña 20/07/2012 9.11 2 338 2 (t) Nuno Ares Recalde
AG8152La Mochila del Deporte 06/04/2013 9.38 3 12 5 (t) Nicolás Garrido Barreiro
AG17178CLUB ATLETICO BERGONDO 28/06/2013 9.45 4 41 4 (t) Mateo González Fernández
AG17515Club Atletismo Sada 25/10/2013 9.81 5 174 6 (t) Nicolas Santiso Garcia
AG17880Coruña Comarca 28/01/2013 10.88 50m MASC. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 11:56
Final K Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 355 5 (t) Rene Mera Gines
AG2540La Mochila del Deporte 28/03/2012 8.21 2 141 2 (t) Samir Abdulkader Alvarez
AG17992Coruña Comarca 11/09/2013 8.49 3 457 3 (t) Pedro Fernández-llamazares Gesto
AG18109Riazor Coruña 27/03/2013 8.79 4 134 4 (t) Pablo Lourido Aldao
AG18152COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 24/02/2013 9.42 5 135 6 (t) Roque Pardo Redondo
AG18134COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 22/09/2013 10.21 50m MASC. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 12:00
Final L Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 489 6 (t) Tomás Rubinos Cillero
AG18112Riazor Coruña 29/09/2013 8.35 2 249 4 (t) Samuel Sabín Iglesias
AG12206Ferrol Atletismo 08/08/2012 8.38 3 164 2 (t) Yago Lijo Mendez
AG18046Coruña Comarca 30/08/2012 9.15 4 166 5 (t) Xoan Mendez Lata
AG18005Coruña Comarca 08/06/2013 9.43 5 175 3 (t) Simon Santos Gonzalez
AG17988Coruña Comarca 26/06/2013 9.76 50m MASC. PC SUB12 Final (21 febrero) 12:04