Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 265 (t) Noa Vazquez Valcarcel
AG14651POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 19/10/2012 9.71 9.71 2 192 (t) Aldara Gonzalez Diaz
AG16871Club Atletismo Naron 31/01/2013 9.59 9.59 3 111 (t) Gisela González De Almeida
AG16610Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 26/12/2012 8.95 8.95 4 26 (t) Laura Ruiz Freire
AG13859Coruña Comarca 14/06/2012   9.13 5 198 (t) Valeria Mera Vazquez
AG15016Club Atletismo Naron 04/03/2013 9.22 9.22 6 126 (t) Marcela Viro Méndez
AG13018Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 14/03/2012 9.15 9.15 7 149 (t) Elia González Blanco
AG5950Atletica Lucense 26/06/2012 9.67 9.67 8 113 (t) Paula Pazo Castelao
AG2028851Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 03/04/2012 9.68 9.68 60m FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 11:10
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 27 (t) Carla Ruiz Perez
AG3781Coruña Comarca 11/06/2012 10.03 9.97 2 159 (t) Elia Sivarrey Lopez
AG12855Atletica Lucense 11/12/2013 9.93 9.93 3 32 (t) Sabela Gutierrez Ingerto
AG17492CD Divina Pastora 15/04/2012 9.78 9.78 4 16 (t) Martina Calvo Galluzzo
AG15471Coruña Comarca 01/02/2012 9.88 9.88 5 145 Maria Fernandez Castro
GA1019Atletica Lucense 13/09/2013 9.87 9.87 6 45 (t) Daniela De La Plaza Calvo
AG14088Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 31/07/2013 9.86 9.86 7 5 (t) Aroa Eijo Vicente
AG15583CD San Ciprian 02/05/2013 9.96 9.96 8 118 (t) Antía Rodríguez Quintas
AG13039Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 12/04/2012 9.99 9.99 60m FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 11:13
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 209 (t) Adriana Vazquez Rolan
AG12500Club Atletismo Naron 16/10/2013 10.56 10.56 2 298 (t) Cayetana Rey Dobarro
AG7324Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 20/06/2013 10.46 10.46 3 306 (t) Sara Arias Temez
AG14778Xuncas Diversia 14/05/2012 10.22 10.22 4 197 (t) Sara Mauriz Barro
AG15001Club Atletismo Naron 22/06/2012 10.22 10.22 5 158 (t) Carmen Rodriguez Bujan
AG16165Atletica Lucense 09/12/2013 10.20 10.20 6 297 (t) Julia Peñas Moriceau
AG17208Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 28/02/2013 10.28 10.28 7 146 (t) Lucía Fernández Lombardía
AG2028782Atletica Lucense 20/07/2013 10.50 10.50 8 262 (t) Sara Rubinos Rubinos
AG8062POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 30/03/2013 10.62 10.62 60m FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 11:16
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 109 (t) Blanca García Varela
AG8039Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 31/12/2012   12.00 3 296 (t) Laura Fernandez Perez
AG7361Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/11/2013 10.72 10.72 4 107 (t) Naia Freijo Vázquez
AG16612Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/10/2012 11.08 11.08 5 44 (e) (t) Morgane Beliard
AG14092Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 10/05/2013 11.07 11.07 6 49 (t) Malak Tazaghart Bayahya
AG17003Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 23/04/2013 10.81 10.81 7 228 (t) Cecilia Armesto Fernandez
AG9430ACD A PIRINGALLA 17/06/2012     8 237 (t) Cristina Perez Perez
AG18410ACD A PIRINGALLA 18/02/2012     60m FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 11:19
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 285 (t) Sofia Escolar Garcia
AG16967CCA Ria de Foz 06/05/2013     3 64 (t) Iria González González
AG11815Franciscanos Lugo 03/05/2013     4 115 (t) Mariña Pin Villar
AG8059Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 04/02/2013     5 123 (t) Gabriela Sánchez Mayor
AG13022Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 12/08/2013     6 227 (t) Chloe Alvarez Sanchez
AG17415ACD A PIRINGALLA 23/11/2012     7 234 (t) Natalia Martinez Lopez
AG16925ACD A PIRINGALLA 10/01/2012     8 105 (t) Teresa Castro-gil Rodríguez
AG8036Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/05/2012     60m FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 11:22