Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 294 (t) Maria Prado Chao
AG9384CCA Ria de Foz 09/04/2010   23.04 2 259 (t) Sofía Quiroga Villamel
AG10516POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 08/07/2010   22.81 3 18 Sara Diaz Ruiz
GA779Coruña Comarca 26/09/2010 20.72 20.72 4 50 Cristina Vazquez Espantoso
GA1179Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 11/03/2010   21.74 5 22 (t) Vera Martinez Rodriguez
AG11283Coruña Comarca 25/10/2010 22.78 22.78 6 80 (t) Salma García Castro
AG18136Ferrol Atletismo 21/02/2010 22.73 22.73 7 255 (t) Lucia Cando Gomez
AG10312POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 18/11/2010   22.96 8 175 (t) Uxia Manteiga Castaño
AG2024403CA Millaraio 19/03/2010 23.59 23.59 150m FEM AL Final (27 mayo) 12:35
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 91 (t) Angela Gomez Arias
AG18157INDEPENDIENTE 11/07/2010     2 283 (t) Alma Diaz Echevarria
AG16971CCA Ria de Foz 21/09/2011     3 43 (e) (t) Lola Beliard
AG18394Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 15/05/2010     4 46 (t) Aroa Ferreiro Gonzalez
AG2027850Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 22/10/2010   26.76 5 75 (t) Martha Ansede Novo
AG16943Ferrol Atletismo 25/07/2011 24.04 24.04 6 84 (t) Adriana Sedes Montero
AG2025839Ferrol Atletismo 14/01/2011     7 116 (t) Alma Prado Fernández
AG4112Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/05/2011     8 295 (t) Antia Yañez Fanego
AG9364CCA Ria de Foz 09/11/2011     150m FEM AL Final (27 mayo) 12:38
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 307 (t) Isabella Cuesta Soares
AG16682Xuncas Diversia 30/08/2010     2 254 (t) Chloe Ares Osua
AG16448POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 06/09/2010     3 176 (t) Claudia Núñez Torres
AG7693CA Millaraio 07/09/2010     4 122 (t) Celia Somoza Álvarez
AG9579Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/10/2010     5 203 (t) Carla Quintian Otero
AG15554Club Atletismo Naron 22/08/2011     6 242 (t) Candela Vilarin Salvador
AG17490ACD A PIRINGALLA 31/07/2010     7 78 (t) Gala Fernandez Castro
AG14032Ferrol Atletismo 17/04/2011     8 292 (t) Guadalupe Mora Roble
AG9357CCA Ria de Foz 01/08/2011     150m FEM AL Final (27 mayo) 12:41
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 309 (t) Mara García Lorenzo
AG9435Xuncas Diversia 24/06/2010     2 77 (t) Manuela Baeza Rey
AG14031Ferrol Atletismo 09/03/2011     3 82 (t) Lorena Piñeiro Anca
AG7519Ferrol Atletismo 28/08/2011     4 229 (t) Lucia Armesto Mera
AG13867ACD A PIRINGALLA 01/02/2011     5 29 (t) Lorena Vazquez Obando
AG18023Coruña Comarca 05/08/2010     6 79 (t) Lara Fernandez Lopez
AG2025845Ferrol Atletismo 14/07/2011     7 260 (t) Lucia Rodriguez Pardiñas
AG17697POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 22/02/2011     8 196 (t) Maria Lopez Pita
AG17141Club Atletismo Naron 31/10/2010     150m FEM AL Final (27 mayo) 12:44
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 66 (t) Thalía Abiba Oyono Sopale
AG18341Franciscanos Lugo 28/03/2011     3 68 (t) Marina Gisela Pérez Zúñiga
AG13044Franciscanos Lugo 21/01/2010     4 23 (t) Martina Pernas Fernandez
AG17842Coruña Comarca 20/01/2011     5 117 (t) Noelia Rodriguez Gandoy
AG2026785Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/03/2010     6 191 (t) Paula Garcia Lopez
AG17069Club Atletismo Naron 07/03/2011     7 142 (t) Zarela Blanco Sanchez
AG12774Atletica Lucense 18/02/2011     8 86 Noa Seoane Rubiños
GA1210Ferrol Atletismo 19/05/2011     150m FEM AL Final (27 mayo) 12:47