Final A               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 16 (t) Martina Calvo Galluzzo
AG15471Coruña Comarca 01/02/2012 3.40 3.40 2 26 (t) Laura Ruiz Freire
AG13859Coruña Comarca 14/06/2012   4.02 3 27 (t) Carla Ruiz Perez
AG3781Coruña Comarca 11/06/2012 2.97 3.14 4 34 (t) Gabriela Fernandez Ribeiro
AG2886Egovarros de Viveiro 21/11/2012     5 45 (t) Daniela De La Plaza Calvo
AG14088Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 31/07/2013 3.35 3.51 6 47 (t) Carlota Menendez Trashorras
AG3595Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 11/10/2012 3.45 3.45 7 64 (t) Iria González González
AG11815Franciscanos Lugo 03/05/2013   1.47 8 103 (t) Antía Armesto Fernández
AG16611Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 29/09/2012 3.16 3.16 9 105 (t) Teresa Castro-gil Rodríguez
AG8036Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/05/2012     10 107 (t) Naia Freijo Vázquez
AG16612Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/10/2012 2.44 2.44 11 109 (t) Blanca García Varela
AG8039Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 31/12/2012     12 113 (t) Paula Pazo Castelao
AG2028851Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 03/04/2012 3.50 3.63 13 118 (t) Antía Rodríguez Quintas
AG13039Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 12/04/2012 3.03 3.03 14 119 (t) Daniela Rodríguez Zuluaga
AG8073Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/11/2012 2.88 2.88 15 123 (t) Gabriela Sánchez Mayor
AG13022Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 12/08/2013     16 125 (t) Eva Veiga Arribas
AG3163Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 07/03/2012 3.20 3.20 17 126 (t) Marcela Viro Méndez
AG13018Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 14/03/2012 3.34 3.34 18 306 (t) Sara Arias Temez
AG14778Xuncas Diversia 14/05/2012 2.92 2.92 19 310 (t) Iria Otero Fernández
AG11886Xuncas Diversia 31/05/2012 3.03 3.03 Longitud sub-12 FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 10:30
Final B               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 141 (t) Marta Bargueiras Diaz
AG2028514Atletica Lucense 06/08/2013 2.99 3.01 2 151 (t) Noa Lopez Gomez
AG2028520Atletica Lucense 14/11/2012 2.83 2.86 3 155 (t) Daniela Pereiro Piñeiro
AG12108Atletica Lucense 21/02/2013   2.09 4 158 (t) Carmen Rodriguez Bujan
AG16165Atletica Lucense 09/12/2013 2.70 2.70 5 159 (t) Elia Sivarrey Lopez
AG12855Atletica Lucense 11/12/2013 3.12 3.12 6 160 (t) Carmen Vila De Santaló Ossorio
AG5961Atletica Lucense 12/06/2012 3.14 3.14 7 192 (t) Aldara Gonzalez Diaz
AG16871Club Atletismo Naron 31/01/2013 3.67 3.67 8 197 (t) Sara Mauriz Barro
AG15001Club Atletismo Naron 22/06/2012 3.22 3.23 9 200 (t) Celia Ortigueira Rivera
AG16867Club Atletismo Naron 12/05/2013 3.40 3.40 10 208 (t) Antia Suarez Meitin
AG12504Club Atletismo Naron 05/01/2012 3.36 3.36 11 209 (t) Adriana Vazquez Rolan
AG12500Club Atletismo Naron 16/10/2013 2.92 3.08 12 227 (t) Chloe Alvarez Sanchez
AG17415ACD A PIRINGALLA 23/11/2012     13 228 (t) Cecilia Armesto Fernandez
AG9430ACD A PIRINGALLA 17/06/2012     14 232 (t) Mara Demanuel Cerezal
AG18407ACD A PIRINGALLA 17/10/2012     15 256 (t) Uxia Cela Carnero
AG10519POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 01/04/2012 3.29 3.29 16 265 (t) Noa Vazquez Valcarcel
AG14651POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 19/10/2012 2.93 2.93 17 285 (t) Sofia Escolar Garcia
AG16967CCA Ria de Foz 06/05/2013 3.43 3.43 18 296 (t) Laura Fernandez Perez
AG7361Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/11/2013 1.99 2.89 19 297 (t) Julia Peñas Moriceau
AG17208Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 28/02/2013 2.98 2.98 20 298 (t) Cayetana Rey Dobarro
AG7324Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 20/06/2013 2.60 2.60 Longitud sub-12 FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 10:30