Final A               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 3 (t) Isabel Castro Fernandez
AG15581CD San Ciprian 13/10/2011     2 15 (t) Lara Beade Hermida
AG14710Coruña Comarca 18/06/2010   2.06 3 17 (t) Eva Cano Sanchez
AG11249Coruña Comarca 14/07/2011 3.59 3.59 4 18 Sara Diaz Ruiz
GA779Coruña Comarca 26/09/2010 4.48 4.48 5 570 Vega Reboredo Prado
GA780Coruña Comarca 23/02/2010 4.32 4.32 6 43 (e) (t) Lola Beliard
AG18394Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 15/05/2010     7 50 Cristina Vazquez Espantoso
GA1179Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 11/03/2010 4.51 4.51 8 65 (t) Noa Losada Gómez
AG2025692Franciscanos Lugo 04/10/2010 3.47 3.54 9 66 (t) Thalía Abiba Oyono Sopale
AG18341Franciscanos Lugo 28/03/2011 2.93 2.93 10 68 (t) Marina Gisela Pérez Zúñiga
AG13044Franciscanos Lugo 21/01/2010 3.29 3.29 11 76 Eugenia Baeza Rey
GA1208Ferrol Atletismo 21/02/2010 3.95 3.95 12 82 (t) Lorena Piñeiro Anca
AG7519Ferrol Atletismo 28/08/2011 3.62 3.62 13 106 (t) Iria Freijo Vázquez
AG16608Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 22/11/2010     14 116 (t) Alma Prado Fernández
AG4112Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/05/2011 3.20 3.20 15 117 (t) Noelia Rodriguez Gandoy
AG2026785Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/03/2010 2.93 2.93 16 120 (t) Marina Salgado Rodríguez
AG2025994Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 31/10/2011     Longitud sub-14 FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 13:00
Final B               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 142 (t) Zarela Blanco Sanchez
AG12774Atletica Lucense 18/02/2011 3.63 3.63 2 165 (t) Erea Minguez Rodriguez
AG16387CP Maristas Lugo 23/06/2011     3 167 (t) Teresa Hang Rigueiro Veloso
AG2028300CP Maristas Lugo 06/06/2010 3.80 3.80 4 169 (t) María Rozas Pérez
AG2027198CP Maristas Lugo 24/08/2011 3.35 3.35 5 189 (t) Ainhoa Araujo Duran
AG17179Club Atletismo Naron 02/10/2011 3.75 3.75 6 193 (t) Ruth Lage Fuentes
AG9279Club Atletismo Naron 14/12/2011 3.98 3.98 7 196 (t) Maria Lopez Pita
AG17141Club Atletismo Naron 31/10/2010 2.98 2.98 8 230 (t) Yahaira Sirley Castiñeira Quiroga
AG18158ACD A PIRINGALLA 10/12/2010     9 281 (t) Amina Bouyzar Nakhili
AG9363CCA Ria de Foz 25/11/2011 3.12 3.12 10 287 (t) Lucia Gonzalez Torres
AG9380CCA Ria de Foz 29/12/2010 3.37 3.43 11 289 (t) Paula Manin Rodriguez
AG9389CCA Ria de Foz 08/10/2010   3.39 12 290 (t) Nayra Miguel Fernández
AG14141CCA Ria de Foz 06/11/2011 3.38 3.38 13 294 (t) Maria Prado Chao
AG9384CCA Ria de Foz 09/04/2010   2.47 14 295 (t) Antia Yañez Fanego
AG9364CCA Ria de Foz 09/11/2011     15 309 (t) Mara García Lorenzo
AG9435Xuncas Diversia 24/06/2010   3.83 Longitud sub-14 FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 13:40