Final A Viento:-1.5               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 299 4 Alma Bello Iglesias
GA751Atletica a Silva 06/03/2010 10.90 2 19 3 Lucia Dopico Dopico
GA1229Coruña Comarca 29/03/2010 11.27 3 41 6 Lidia Balseiro Rodriguez
GA763Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 28/02/2010 11.61 4 260 1 (t) Lucia Rodriguez Pardiñas
AG17697POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 22/02/2011 12.03 4 570 7 Vega Reboredo Prado
GA780Coruña Comarca 23/02/2010 12.03 6 110 5 (t) Daniela González De Almeida
AG12960Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/09/2010 12.21 7 294 2 (t) Maria Prado Chao
AG9384CCA Ria de Foz 09/04/2010 12.25 8 4 8 (t) Patricia Castro Fernandez
AG15582CD San Ciprian 15/10/2010 15.80 80m FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 12:00
Final B Viento:-1.2               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 106 5 (t) Iria Freijo Vázquez
AG16608Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 22/11/2010 12.00 2 25 4 Laura Rodriguez Martinez
GA1235Coruña Comarca 13/01/2011 12.15 3 281 1 (t) Amina Bouyzar Nakhili
AG9363CCA Ria de Foz 25/11/2011 12.21 4 138 8 Maria Alvaredo Basanta
GA1232Atletica Lucense 27/09/2011 12.28 5 77 2 (t) Manuela Baeza Rey
AG14031Ferrol Atletismo 09/03/2011 12.41 6 80 7 (t) Salma García Castro
AG18136Ferrol Atletismo 21/02/2010 12.45 7 68 3 (t) Marina Gisela Pérez Zúñiga
AG13044Franciscanos Lugo 21/01/2010 12.72 8 124 6 (t) Iratxe Totoricabuena Rodríguez
AG12959Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 19/06/2010 12.80 80m FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 12:03
Final C Viento:-1.7               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 289 3 (t) Paula Manin Rodriguez
AG9389CCA Ria de Foz 08/10/2010 12.53 2 122 5 (t) Celia Somoza Álvarez
AG9579Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/10/2010 12.67 3 17 4 (t) Eva Cano Sanchez
AG11249Coruña Comarca 14/07/2011 12.74 4 89 1 (t) Alexia Sanchez Lois
AG14270A Gándara 09/01/2010 12.76 5 190 6 (t) Lorena De Sousa Diaz
AG15561Club Atletismo Naron 03/03/2010 12.89 6 167 8 (t) Teresa Hang Rigueiro Veloso
AG2028300CP Maristas Lugo 06/06/2010 12.96 7 84 7 (t) Adriana Sedes Montero
AG2025839Ferrol Atletismo 14/01/2011 13.03 8 20 2 (t) Ana Ferreiro Lopez
AG17831Coruña Comarca 03/10/2011 13.23 80m FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 12:06
Final D Viento:-0.9               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 286 1 (t) Uxia Fernández López
AG14139CCA Ria de Foz 10/05/2011 11.87 2 307 2 (t) Isabella Cuesta Soares
AG16682Xuncas Diversia 30/08/2010 11.88 3 83 4 (t) Carla Rioseco San Jose
AG16Ferrol Atletismo 06/04/2011 12.85 4 46 3 (t) Aroa Ferreiro Gonzalez
AG2027850Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 22/10/2010 13.32 5 120 7 (t) Marina Salgado Rodríguez
AG2025994Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 31/10/2011 13.67 6 15 6 (t) Lara Beade Hermida
AG14710Coruña Comarca 18/06/2010 14.07 7 230 5 (t) Yahaira Sirley Castiñeira Quiroga
AG18158ACD A PIRINGALLA 10/12/2010 14.38   48 8 (t) Sara Otero Gutiérrez
AG2025179Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 24/04/2010 NP 80m FEM. AL Final (27 mayo) 12:09