Final A Viento:-2.2               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 255 7 (t) Lucia Cando Gomez
AG10312POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 18/11/2010 21.00 2 50 4 Cristina Vazquez Espantoso
GA1179Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 11/03/2010 21.33 3 18 3 Sara Diaz Ruiz
GA779Coruña Comarca 26/09/2010 21.45 4 259 2 (t) Sofía Quiroga Villamel
AG10516POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 08/07/2010 21.72 5 22 5 (t) Vera Martinez Rodriguez
AG11283Coruña Comarca 25/10/2010 22.77 6 294 1 (t) Maria Prado Chao
AG9384CCA Ria de Foz 09/04/2010 23.12 7 80 6 (t) Salma García Castro
AG18136Ferrol Atletismo 21/02/2010 23.85 8 175 8 (t) Uxia Manteiga Castaño
AG2024403CA Millaraio 19/03/2010 24.25 150m FEM AL Final (27 mayo) 12:35
Final B Viento:-0.9               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 91 1 (t) Angela Gomez Arias
AG18157INDEPENDIENTE 11/07/2010 23.46 2 75 5 (t) Martha Ansede Novo
AG16943Ferrol Atletismo 25/07/2011 23.74 3 116 7 (t) Alma Prado Fernández
AG4112Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/05/2011 23.88 4 84 6 (t) Adriana Sedes Montero
AG2025839Ferrol Atletismo 14/01/2011 24.41 5 283 2 (t) Alma Diaz Echevarria
AG16971CCA Ria de Foz 21/09/2011 24.50 6 43 3 (e) (t) Lola Beliard
AG18394Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 15/05/2010 24.86 7 46 4 (t) Aroa Ferreiro Gonzalez
AG2027850Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo 22/10/2010 25.04 8 295 8 (t) Antia Yañez Fanego
AG9364CCA Ria de Foz 09/11/2011 25.39 150m FEM AL Final (27 mayo) 12:38
Final C Viento:-1.1               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 307 1 (t) Isabella Cuesta Soares
AG16682Xuncas Diversia 30/08/2010 22.88 2 203 5 (t) Carla Quintian Otero
AG15554Club Atletismo Naron 22/08/2011 23.27 3 254 2 (t) Chloe Ares Osua
AG16448POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 06/09/2010 23.36 4 78 7 (t) Gala Fernandez Castro
AG14032Ferrol Atletismo 17/04/2011 24.09 5 122 4 (t) Celia Somoza Álvarez
AG9579Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/10/2010 24.18 6 176 3 (t) Claudia Núñez Torres
AG7693CA Millaraio 07/09/2010 24.55 7 242 6 (t) Candela Vilarin Salvador
AG17490ACD A PIRINGALLA 31/07/2010 25.00 8 292 8 (t) Guadalupe Mora Roble
AG9357CCA Ria de Foz 01/08/2011 29.04 150m FEM AL Final (27 mayo) 12:41
Final D Viento:-1.8               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 79 6 (t) Lara Fernandez Lopez
AG2025845Ferrol Atletismo 14/07/2011 22.87 2 260 7 (t) Lucia Rodriguez Pardiñas
AG17697POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 22/02/2011 23.05 3 196 8 (t) Maria Lopez Pita
AG17141Club Atletismo Naron 31/10/2010 23.07 4 309 1 (t) Mara García Lorenzo
AG9435Xuncas Diversia 24/06/2010 23.27 5 77 2 (t) Manuela Baeza Rey
AG14031Ferrol Atletismo 09/03/2011 23.40 6 82 3 (t) Lorena Piñeiro Anca
AG7519Ferrol Atletismo 28/08/2011 23.79 7 229 4 (t) Lucia Armesto Mera
AG13867ACD A PIRINGALLA 01/02/2011 24.81 8 29 5 (t) Lorena Vazquez Obando
AG18023Coruña Comarca 05/08/2010 26.41 150m FEM AL Final (27 mayo) 12:44
Final E Viento:-1.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 86 8 Noa Seoane Rubiños
GA1210Ferrol Atletismo 19/05/2011 21.47 2 23 4 (t) Martina Pernas Fernandez
AG17842Coruña Comarca 20/01/2011 22.58 3 191 6 (t) Paula Garcia Lopez
AG17069Club Atletismo Naron 07/03/2011 23.65 4 68 3 (t) Marina Gisela Pérez Zúñiga
AG13044Franciscanos Lugo 21/01/2010 24.41 5 142 7 (t) Zarela Blanco Sanchez
AG12774Atletica Lucense 18/02/2011 24.47 6 117 5 (t) Noelia Rodriguez Gandoy
AG2026785Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/03/2010 27.37   66 2 (t) Thalía Abiba Oyono Sopale
AG18341Franciscanos Lugo 28/03/2011 NP 150m FEM AL Final (27 mayo) 12:47