Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
25 |
ALEJANDRA MURADO PELAEZ AMP060314 |
ANPA ANEXA |
06/03/2014 |
  |
  |
2 |
227 |
(t) Alicia González Blanco AG5949 |
Atletica Lucense |
30/09/2014 |
8.78 |
8.78 |
3 |
172 |
(t) Belma García Granado AG13032 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
15/01/2014 |
8.59 |
8.59 |
4 |
386 |
(t) Sara Palomero Lodeiro AG14132 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
16/02/2014 |
8.33 |
8.33 |
5 |
331 |
(t) Mariña Portas Diaz AG15451 |
POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE |
29/04/2014 |
8.75 |
8.75 |
6 |
129 |
(t) Lucia Eguren Fernandez AG3737 |
A Gándara |
03/06/2014 |
8.39 |
8.39 |
7 |
384 |
(t) Nerea Miguel Fernández AG14134 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
22/09/2014 |
8.79 |
8.79 |
8 |
48 |
NOA CASTRO ROCA NCR010915 |
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO CASAS |
01/09/2015 |
  |
  |
50m FEM. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 10:40
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
128 |
(t) Iris Diaz Blanco AG11359 |
A Gándara |
01/04/2014 |
9.61 |
9.61 |
2 |
177 |
(t) Irene Miñones Salgado AG16616 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
27/05/2014 |
9.56 |
9.56 |
3 |
115 |
(t) Pilar Esther Pardo De Neyra Zato AG13791 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
08/01/2014 |
9.12 |
9.12 |
4 |
236 |
(t) Sara Real Fernandez AG13715 |
Atletica Lucense |
01/12/2014 |
9.27 |
9.27 |
5 |
246 |
(t) Paula Mato Burgo AG16386 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
02/01/2014 |
9.52 |
9.52 |
6 |
223 |
(t) Daniela Fernandez Vazquez AG12105 |
Atletica Lucense |
28/07/2015 |
9.45 |
9.45 |
7 |
333 |
(t) Candela Rielo Abuin AG15452 |
POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE |
19/07/2014 |
9.58 |
9.58 |
8 |
277 |
EMMA ROMILLO FRANCO ERF221114 |
A.D. MARTINEZ OTERO |
22/11/2014 |
  |
  |
50m FEM. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 10:44
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
143 |
NOA ABELLA SAAVEDRA NAS040414 |
NULLEDM CONCELLO GUITIRRIZ |
04/04/2014 |
  |
  |
2 |
85 |
IRENE NOGUEIRA LODOS INL270715 |
Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo |
27/07/2015 |
  |
  |
3 |
405 |
SANDRA OROSA RAYA SOR270715 |
SAN XOSE |
27/07/2015 |
  |
  |
4 |
308 |
ESTELA OTERO PENABAD EOP180315 |
O PILAR |
18/03/2015 |
  |
  |
5 |
187 |
(t) Carmen Somoza Álvarez AG13412 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
09/04/2015 |
9.76 |
9.76 |
6 |
24 |
CARMEN VAZQUEZ SANZ CVS100114 |
ANPA ANEXA |
10/01/2014 |
  |
  |
7 |
113 |
(t) Erika Gandoy Yañez AG16892 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
06/06/2014 |
9.84 |
9.84 |
8 |
329 |
(t) Idaira Martinez Neira AG16704 |
POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE |
14/05/2014 |
10.05 |
10.05 |
50m FEM. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 10:48
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final