Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
3 |
97 |
Ángela Rodríguez Soto GA1175 |
Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo |
10/04/2010 |
15.30 |
15.30 |
4 |
324 |
(t) Chloe Ares Osua AG16448 |
POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE |
06/09/2010 |
16.20 |
16.20 |
5 |
232 |
Sara Muñoz Fernández GA944 |
Atletica Lucense |
14/10/2010 |
15.50 |
15.50 |
6 |
212 |
Maria Alvaredo Basanta GA1232 |
Atletica Lucense |
27/09/2011 |
16.10 |
16.10 |
7 |
383 |
(t) Nayra Miguel Fernández AG14141 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
06/11/2011 |
16.40 |
16.40 |
80m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 16:30
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
302 |
(t) Candela Vilarin Salvador AG17490 |
ACD A PIRINGALLA |
31/07/2010 |
  |
  |
3 |
371 |
(t) Amina Bouyzar Nakhili AG9363 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
25/11/2011 |
16.80 |
16.80 |
4 |
375 |
(t) Uxia Fernández López AG14139 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
10/05/2011 |
17.60 |
17.60 |
5 |
114 |
(t) Thalía Abiba Oyono Sopale AG18341 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
28/03/2011 |
17.60 |
17.60 |
6 |
379 |
(t) Lara González Torres AG9378 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
06/02/2010 |
17.60 |
17.60 |
7 |
193 |
(t) Noa Viñas López AG9580 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
24/02/2010 |
18.20 |
18.20 |
80m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 16:34
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
301 |
(t) Ania Vazquez Pastor AG18159 |
ACD A PIRINGALLA |
11/10/2010 |
  |
  |
3 |
430 |
(t) Marta Yáñez Santiago AG7898 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
03/10/2010 |
19.50 |
19.50 |
4 |
253 |
(t) María Rozas Pérez AG2027198 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
24/08/2011 |
19.60 |
19.60 |
5 |
427 |
(t) Julia Saqués Feijoo AG16681 |
Xuncas Diversia |
08/09/2010 |
  |
  |
6 |
388 |
(t) Antia Yañez Fanego AG9364 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
09/11/2011 |
18.70 |
18.70 |
7 |
382 |
(t) Paula Manin Rodriguez AG9389 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
08/10/2010 |
  |
19.28 |
80m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 16:38
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final