Semifinal 1 Viento: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
106 |
4 |
(t) Edahi Moure Ferreiro AG7890 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
23/01/2014 |
8.12(q) |
2 |
210 |
3 |
(t) Luca Villar Moa AG15474 |
Atletica Lucense |
21/09/2014 |
8.19(q) |
3 |
19 |
6 |
BRUNO BALBOA DIEGUEZ BBD300314 |
ANPA ANEXA |
30/03/2014 |
8.44(q) |
4 |
205 |
8 |
(t) Daniel Guerrero Vivero AG14109 |
Atletica Lucense |
17/10/2015 |
8.69(q) |
5 |
100 |
7 |
(t) Alex Dopazo Silva AG13802 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
03/04/2014 |
8.76(q) |
6 |
105 |
1 |
(t) Diego López Cortón AG2028767 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
13/02/2014 |
8.78(q) |
7 |
108 |
5 |
(t) Daniel Rodriguez Castro AG12178 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
16/02/2015 |
8.80 |
  |
46 |
2 |
MARTIN LOPEZ SARCEDA MLS150414 |
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO CASAS |
15/04/2014 |
NP |
50m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 11:00
Semifinal 2 Viento: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
66 |
3 |
XOEL LOPEZ LOPEZ XLL220314 |
Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo |
22/03/2014 |
8.66(q) |
2 |
68 |
2 |
JESUS GARCIA GARCIA JGG220215 |
Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo |
22/02/2015 |
8.69(q) |
3 |
69 |
4 |
IVAN MON FERNANDEZ IMF140314 |
Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo |
14/03/2014 |
8.86 |
4 |
203 |
7 |
(t) Simon Freire Fernandez AG9296 |
Atletica Lucense |
09/01/2014 |
8.90 |
5 |
396 |
1 |
ADRIAN GOMEZ PAJARO AGP290715 |
AD SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO |
29/07/2015 |
9.05 |
6 |
318 |
5 |
(t) Manuel Pardo Armesto AG14643 |
POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE |
15/05/2014 |
9.10 |
7 |
149 |
6 |
(t) Carlos Cruz Balladares AG8040 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
30/08/2014 |
9.11 |
8 |
49 |
8 |
(t) Enzo Lopez Garcia AG17491 |
CD Divina Pastora |
06/11/2015 |
9.44 |
50m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 11:04
Semifinal 3 Viento: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
409 |
3 |
MATEO BOUDON CAMPO MBC031015 |
Xuncas Diversia |
03/10/2015 |
8.99 |
2 |
209 |
1 |
(t) Jaime Vila De Santaló Ossorio AG5962 |
Atletica Lucense |
28/04/2015 |
9.12 |
3 |
346 |
4 |
IAGO RIO PERNAS IRP050914 |
EDM CONCELLO RABADE |
05/09/2014 |
9.20 |
4 |
303 |
7 |
MARTIN MENDEZ MARTINEZ MMM300614 |
O PILAR |
30/06/2014 |
9.32 |
5 |
304 |
6 |
DAVID CORREA CABANA DCC160614 |
O PILAR |
16/06/2014 |
9.34 |
6 |
314 |
5 |
(t) Nicolas Flores Fernandez AG17698 |
POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE |
15/10/2014 |
9.53 |
7 |
244 |
2 |
(t) André Pedrouzo Fontela AG13472 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
23/06/2015 |
9.85 |
  |
47 |
8 |
MANUEL MURADO SANTOME MMS291014 |
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO CASAS |
29/10/2014 |
NP |
50m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 11:08
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final