Semifinal 1 Viento: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
315 |
3 |
(t) Hector Gomez Dorado AG10452 |
POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE |
04/02/2012 |
8.73(q) |
2 |
157 |
5 |
(t) Asier Otero Bartolomé AG8070 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
10/04/2012 |
8.81(q) |
3 |
395 |
4 |
PELAYO RODRIGUEZ ARCE PRA250612 |
AD SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO |
25/06/2012 |
9.21(q) |
4 |
156 |
7 |
(t) Álvaro Gómez Capón AG8046 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
31/12/2013 |
9.42(q) |
5 |
4 |
6 |
(t) David Viña Sánchez AG18234 |
Atletismo Friol |
18/11/2012 |
9.51(q) |
6 |
364 |
2 |
(t) Saul Lorenzo Basanta AG16970 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
21/09/2012 |
9.72(q) |
7 |
59 |
1 |
(t) Beltran Pernas Pernas AG17016 |
Egovarros de Viveiro |
07/05/2013 |
9.89 |
8 |
153 |
8 |
(t) Álvaro García Granado AG16613 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
22/02/2012 |
9.95 |
60m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 11:40
Semifinal 2 Viento: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
9 |
5 |
JOEL VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ JVM050812 |
CEIP A.Insua Bermudez |
05/08/2012 |
9.73(q) |
2 |
201 |
3 |
(t) Saul Fouz Corredoira AG13123 |
Atletica Lucense |
23/07/2013 |
9.80(q) |
3 |
344 |
7 |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA LOPEZ AGL041012 |
EDM CONCELLO RABADE |
04/10/2012 |
9.85 |
4 |
51 |
6 |
(t) Ander Vazquez Rodriguez AG12406 |
CD Divina Pastora |
21/08/2012 |
9.88 |
5 |
120 |
4 |
(t) Anxo Fernandez Rodriguez AG14263 |
A Gándara |
10/04/2013 |
10.02 |
6 |
109 |
2 |
(t) Sergio Rodriguez Castro AG12177 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
08/04/2012 |
10.08 |
7 |
207 |
1 |
(t) Carlos Rodriguez Mendez AG17849 |
Atletica Lucense |
13/09/2013 |
10.21 |
  |
127 |
8 |
(t) Alejandro Vazquez Cartea AG11357 |
A Gándara |
01/07/2013 |
NP |
60m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 11:44
Semifinal 3 Viento: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
16 |
6 |
MARTIN ALARCON GARCIA MAG111012 |
ANPA ANEXA |
11/10/2012 |
9.82 |
2 |
416 |
3 |
(t) Erik Moreno García AG9470 |
Xuncas Diversia |
27/02/2013 |
9.98 |
3 |
56 |
5 |
(t) Amando Fernandez Gonçalvez AG17010 |
Egovarros de Viveiro |
28/11/2013 |
10.17 |
4 |
352 |
7 |
(t) Alex Alejos Díaz AG16968 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
01/06/2013 |
10.23 |
4 |
418 |
2 |
(t) Manuel Rodríguez Prado AG9441 |
Xuncas Diversia |
11/03/2013 |
10.23 |
6 |
158 |
1 |
(t) Nicolás Peña Vázquez AG14615 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
17/01/2012 |
10.29 |
7 |
74 |
4 |
(t) Javier Ferreiro Gonzalez AG3886 |
Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo |
21/09/2012 |
10.63 |
  |
415 |
8 |
(t) Adrian Illanes Lema AG14719 |
Xuncas Diversia |
14/04/2013 |
NP |
60m MASC. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 11:48
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final