Semifinal 1 Viento: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
232 |
5 |
Sara Muñoz Fernández GA944 |
Atletica Lucense |
14/10/2010 |
15.20(q) |
2 |
212 |
6 |
Maria Alvaredo Basanta GA1232 |
Atletica Lucense |
27/09/2011 |
15.69(q) |
3 |
97 |
3 |
Ángela Rodríguez Soto GA1175 |
Maderas Barcia Lourenza Cervo |
10/04/2010 |
15.91(q) |
4 |
324 |
4 |
(t) Chloe Ares Osua AG16448 |
POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE |
06/09/2010 |
16.32(q) |
5 |
383 |
7 |
(t) Nayra Miguel Fernández AG14141 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
06/11/2011 |
16.73(q) |
80m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 16:30
Semifinal 2 Viento: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
379 |
6 |
(t) Lara González Torres AG9378 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
06/02/2010 |
17.19(q) |
2 |
114 |
5 |
(t) Thalía Abiba Oyono Sopale AG18341 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
28/03/2011 |
17.40(q) |
3 |
375 |
4 |
(t) Uxia Fernández López AG14139 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
10/05/2011 |
17.60 |
4 |
371 |
3 |
(t) Amina Bouyzar Nakhili AG9363 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
25/11/2011 |
17.62 |
5 |
302 |
2 |
(t) Candela Vilarin Salvador AG17490 |
ACD A PIRINGALLA |
31/07/2010 |
17.65 |
6 |
193 |
7 |
(t) Noa Viñas López AG9580 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
24/02/2010 |
18.42 |
80m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 16:34
Semifinal 3 Viento: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
427 |
5 |
(t) Julia Saqués Feijoo AG16681 |
Xuncas Diversia |
08/09/2010 |
17.30(q) |
2 |
388 |
6 |
(t) Antia Yañez Fanego AG9364 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
09/11/2011 |
17.95 |
3 |
382 |
7 |
(t) Paula Manin Rodriguez AG9389 |
CCA Ria de Foz |
08/10/2010 |
18.01 |
4 |
430 |
3 |
(t) Marta Yáñez Santiago AG7898 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
03/10/2010 |
18.13 |
5 |
301 |
2 |
(t) Ania Vazquez Pastor AG18159 |
ACD A PIRINGALLA |
11/10/2010 |
18.19 |
6 |
253 |
4 |
(t) María Rozas Pérez AG2027198 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
24/08/2011 |
21.23 |
80m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL Semifinal (21 mayo) 16:38
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final