Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
23 |
4 |
Adrian Perez Souto GA5305 |
CAPEX |
27/03/1994 |
7.05(q) |
2 |
132 |
3 |
Anton Cillero Seoane GA482 |
Riazor Coruña |
30/09/2007 |
7.30(q) |
3 |
34 |
2 |
Adrian Villares Vazquez GA2023483 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
21/03/2003 |
7.34(q) |
3 |
83 |
5 |
Elias Klein Otero GA23445 |
Atletica Lucense |
16/07/2006 |
7.34(q) |
5 |
57 |
1 |
Martin Vazquez Lopez GA217 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
20/09/2006 |
7.48(q) |
  |
41 |
6 |
Alejandro Montes Lale GA895 |
Coruña Comarca |
27/06/2004 |
NP |
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (28 enero) 12:40
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
56 |
3 |
Hugo Sánchez Iglesias GA923 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
01/10/2006 |
7.47(q) |
2 |
137 |
5 |
(t) Jairo Salgueiro Montero AG2020389 |
Riazor Coruña |
20/11/2000 |
7.47(q) |
3 |
17 |
4 |
Fabian Vidal Parada GA170 |
Atletica Barbanza |
04/10/2006 |
7.54(q) |
4 |
40 |
2 |
Sebastian Bascoy Renteria GA777 |
Coruña Comarca |
03/05/2008 |
7.60(q) |
5 |
16 |
1 |
Eloy Vazquez Vazquez GA948 |
Atletica Barbanza |
25/10/2008 |
7.61(q) |
6 |
51 |
6 |
Víctor Francos Tella GA541 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
08/06/2004 |
7.67 |
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (28 enero) 12:45
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
(t) Pablo Garcia Arias AG2014704 |
ADAS CUPA |
10/05/2007 |
7.60(q) |
2 |
28 |
3 |
(t) Nicolás Moreira Ceán AG14156 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
03/07/2006 |
7.62 |
3 |
29 |
2 |
Enrique Polo Freire GA863 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
21/10/2007 |
7.62 |
4 |
32 |
4 |
Gael Simal Penado GA871 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
11/12/2007 |
7.64 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
(t) Simon Novoa Garcia AG2023876 |
ADAS CUPA |
20/06/2008 |
7.68 |
  |
101 |
1 |
Javier Llopis Pazo GA8537 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
05/08/1974 |
NP |
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (28 enero) 12:50
Semifinal 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
15 |
3 |
Sergio Gonzalez Boo GA2023572 |
Atletica Barbanza |
27/01/2005 |
7.58(q) |
2 |
133 |
5 |
Unai Loureiro Arrojo GA945 |
Riazor Coruña |
13/05/2006 |
7.63 |
3 |
53 |
6 |
Andres Lopez Rodríguez GA23522 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
05/06/2006 |
7.70 |
4 |
47 |
4 |
(t) Yecis Omal Amancio Rodriguez AG2024942 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
02/04/1990 |
7.82 |
5 |
99 |
1 |
(t) Brais Hernandez Junco AG2023366 |
La Mochila del Deporte |
09/07/2006 |
7.86 |
6 |
94 |
2 |
(t) Adrián Pérez López AG2027039 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
24/02/2007 |
7.96 |
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (28 enero) 12:55
Semifinal 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
25 |
3 |
(t) Iago Fernández Gómez AG17113 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
09/03/2007 |
7.90 |
2 |
86 |
4 |
(t) Aron Soto Vazquez AG2019841 |
Atletica Lucense |
31/03/2008 |
7.96 |
3 |
124 |
6 |
(t) Gabriel Arean Buide AG10450 |
POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE |
29/01/2008 |
7.98 |
4 |
134 |
5 |
Imanol Loureiro Maseda GA765376 |
Riazor Coruña |
09/06/1976 |
8.10 |
5 |
59 |
2 |
Nicolás Álvarez Novo GA1092 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
03/03/2009 |
8.16 |
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (28 enero) 13:00
Semifinal 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
85 |
6 |
(t) Mauro Rodriguez Pardo AG14436 |
Atletica Lucense |
01/11/2008 |
8.15 |
2 |
91 |
4 |
(t) Jaime Fontal Lebrón AG2014790 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
03/05/2007 |
8.24 |
3 |
164 |
5 |
(t) Diego Sanchez Pasarin AG12488 |
Xuncas Diversia |
14/02/2007 |
8.25 |
4 |
120 |
3 |
(t) Carlos Garcia Paz AG14792 |
ACD A PIRINGALLA |
05/05/2009 |
8.43 |
5 |
12 |
2 |
(t) Gonzalo Aguin Limon AG2028648 |
AMES ATLETISMO |
21/08/2007 |
8.44 |
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (28 enero) 13:05
Semifinal 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
135 |
5 |
(t) Iago Ponte Mesías AG2015497 |
Riazor Coruña |
07/08/2007 |
8.11 |
2 |
52 |
4 |
(t) Enol Gonzalez Lora AG2028857 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
18/01/2009 |
8.46 |
3 |
125 |
6 |
(t) Daniel Martinez Gonzalez AG14638 |
POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE |
23/03/2009 |
8.57 |
4 |
93 |
3 |
(t) Aaron Molina Espinosa AG2015130 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
10/07/2007 |
8.67 |
  |
84 |
2 |
(t) Rodrigo Paz Pin AG9266 |
Atletica Lucense |
02/01/2008 |
NP |
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (28 enero) 13:10
Semifinal 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
81 |
5 |
(t) Carlos Alvaredo Basanta AG9298 |
Atletica Lucense |
21/03/2009 |
8.51 |
2 |
89 |
4 |
Jose Manuel Bao Martinez GA17282 |
Marineda Atletico |
25/04/1954 |
8.72 |
3 |
58 |
2 |
Mateo Álvarez Civeira GA973 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
10/12/2008 |
8.74 |
4 |
50 |
6 |
(t) Marcos Fernández Caballero AG13830 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
09/09/2009 |
9.09 |
  |
160 |
3 |
(t) Diego García Lorenzo AG14780 |
Xuncas Diversia |
06/08/2008 |
NP |
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (28 enero) 13:15
Semifinal 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
49 |
5 |
(t) Daniel Falcon Alvarez AG11916 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
14/01/2003 |
7.77 |
2 |
30 |
2 |
(t) Daniel Pérez Sánchez AG14560 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
13/07/2009 |
9.30 |
3 |
102 |
3 |
(t) David Orosa Roca AG2027898 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
14/09/2009 |
9.60 |
4 |
48 |
6 |
(t) Brais Díaz López AG16572 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
19/01/2008 |
9.99 |
  |
159 |
4 |
(t) Manuel Fernandez Rodriguez AG14725 |
Xuncas Diversia |
03/11/2009 |
NP |
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (28 enero) 13:20
Semifinal 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
100 |
5 |
(t) Mauro Beshenena Villar Cruz AG16092 |
La Mochila del Deporte |
30/03/2006 |
8.00 |
2 |
138 |
3 |
(t) Lucky Uwabor AG2027765 |
Riazor Coruña |
14/05/2008 |
8.12 |
3 |
127 |
2 |
(t) Uriel Vega Andeon AG10518 |
POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE |
09/11/2008 |
8.30 |
4 |
24 |
4 |
(t) Guillermo Faraldo Garcia AG2021410 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
02/12/2008 |
8.88 |
  |
26 |
6 |
(t) Marcos Galan Mendez AG2018379 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
05/09/2008 |
NP |
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (28 enero) 13:25
Calificación: Los 12 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la