Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 997 (t) Nerea Braña Manteiga
AG11989CP Maristas Lugo 17/10/2010 1:36.06 1:36.06 2 746 (t) Emma Otero Benedicto
AG14718Coruña Comarca 19/09/2011 1:34.60 1:34.60 2 772 (t) Aroa López López
AG17899Maderas Barcia Lourenza 06/07/2011     3 744 (t) Icia Lopez Suarez
AG2028321Coruña Comarca 04/12/2010 2:02.98 2:02.98 3 739 Sara Diaz Ruiz
GA779Coruña Comarca 26/09/2010 1:31.63 1:30.97 4 827 (t) Alma Prado Fernández
AG4112Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/05/2011 1:37.74 1:37.74 4 740 Lucia Dopico Dopico
GA1229Coruña Comarca 29/03/2010 1:22.48 1:22.48 5 774 Ángela Rodríguez Soto
GA1175Maderas Barcia Lourenza 10/04/2010 1:28.01 1:27.84 5 939 (t) Lucia Armesto Mera
AG1386701/02/2011 1:48.87 1:48.87 6 914 (t) Sara Sanchez Docampo
AG2028548LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 01/09/2011 1:31.24 1:31.24 6 957 (e) (t) Liana Sofia Guerra Jimenez
AG1930627/03/2011     7 747 Vega Reboredo Prado
GA780Coruña Comarca 23/02/2010 1:33.48 1:32.50 7 737 (t) Aleza Blazquez Moreno
AG3677Coruña Comarca 03/02/2010     8 913 (t) Martina Castelo Sanchez
AG2027741LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 11/02/2010 1:31.97 1:30.61 8 742 (t) Ana Ferreiro Lopez
AG17831Coruña Comarca 03/10/2011     500m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (11 noviembre) 13:20
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 745 (t) Lola Navarro Lopez
AG18239Coruña Comarca 25/07/2011     2 876 Sara Muñoz Fernandez
GA944Atletica Lucense 14/10/2010   1:32.40 2 743 (t) Lia Garcia Sanchez
AG17832Coruña Comarca 14/06/2011     3 880 (t) Noa Quiroga Rodríguez
AG11817Atletica Lucense 24/07/2010   1:39.40 3 741 (t) Iria Español Curros
AG17960Coruña Comarca 14/05/2011     4 988 (t) Iria Armesto Rodriguez
AG2028508Atletica Lucense 05/03/2011   2:00.00 4 980 (t) Mara García Lorenzo
AG943524/06/2010   1:49.00 5 831 (t) Celia Somoza Álvarez
AG9579Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/10/2010   1:47.02 5 753 (t) Marta Vazquez Gonzalez-chas
AG17845Coruña Comarca 17/06/2011     6 822 (t) Daniela González De Almeida
AG12960Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/09/2010   1:45.70 6 749 (t) Sofia Rubio Conde
AG17843Coruña Comarca 26/05/2011     7 983 (t) Xiana Farias Novoa
AG2025997Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 30/09/2011   2:03.78 7 936 (t) Lara Alarcon Garcia
AG842030/12/2010     8 987 Mencia Alvarez Velasco
GA1023Atletica Lucense 10/02/2011   1:43.20 8 978 (t) Isabella Cuesta Soares
AG1668230/08/2010     500m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (11 noviembre) 13:20