Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 823 7 (t) Gisela González De Almeida
AG16610Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 26/12/2012 1:32.3- 2 986 5 Claudia Alvarez Velasco
GA1024Atletica Lucense 01/09/2013 1:35.8- 3 873 6 (t) Sofia Iglesias Vidal
AG2028522Atletica Lucense 28/11/2012 1:36.9- 4 991 2 (t) Daniela Mourin Barreiro
AG14345Atletica Lucense 06/09/2012 1:37.2- 5 916 1 (t) Candela Verez Garrido
AG99LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 16/05/2012 1:37.5- 6 770 3 (t) Daniela De La Plaza Calvo
AG14088Maderas Barcia Lourenza 31/07/2013 1:39.6- 7 870 8 (t) Elia González Blanco
AG5950Atletica Lucense 26/06/2012 1:40.2- 8 989 8 (t) Marta Bargueiras Diaz
AG2028514Atletica Lucense 06/08/2013 1:41.2- 9 895 4 (t) Noa Feliz Mora
AG16001Marineda Atletico 23/08/2012 1:42.1- 10 981 6 (t) Daniela Peliquín Molina
AG9436  17/02/2012 1:43.4- 11 995 3 (t) Noa Rey Prieto
AG16026Marineda Atletico 02/10/2013 1:43.9- 12 775 7 (t) Malak Tazaghart Bayahya
AG17003Maderas Barcia Lourenza 23/04/2013 1:47.2- 13 863 2 Maria Fernandez Castro
GA1019Atletica Lucense 13/09/2013 1:47.5- 14 773 1 (t) Carlota Menendez Trashorras
AG3595Maderas Barcia Lourenza 11/10/2012 1:49.2-   860 5 (t) Candela Carrera Gómez
AG5943Atletica Lucense 26/05/2012 NP   877 4 (t) Lia Nuñez Carrascal
AG12807Atletica Lucense 21/09/2012 NP 500m FEM. AL SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 13:00
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 861 8 (t) Martina Castro Corton
AG16178Atletica Lucense 04/03/2012 1:44.5- 2 938 3 (t) Cecilia Armesto Fernandez
AG9430  17/06/2012 1:46.3- 3 944 1 (t) Sabela Cao Huerta
AG19299  18/03/2012 1:47.2- 4 833 3 (t) Eva Veiga Arribas
AG3163Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 07/03/2012 1:48.2- 5 996 6 (t) Cora Rey Ramos
AG12618Marineda Atletico 18/10/2013 1:48.5- 6 884 6 (t) Gema Sanchez Gomez
AG8483Atletica Lucense 12/03/2013 1:54.8- 7 812 4 (t) Antía Armesto Fernández
AG16611Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 29/09/2012 1:57.3- 8 866 5 (t) Lucía Fernández Lombardía
AG2028782Atletica Lucense 20/07/2013 1:59.6- 9 832 1 (t) Gabriela Sánchez Mayor
AG13022Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 12/08/2013 1:59.8- 10 883 7 (t) Carmen Rodriguez Bujan
AG16165Atletica Lucense 09/12/2013 2:01.2- 11 788 4 (t) Comba Díaz Vázquez
AG2028562Franciscanos Lugo 06/02/2013 2:02.5- 12 960 2 (t) Natalia Martinez Lopez
AG16925  10/01/2012 2:03.5- 13 878 5 (t) Daniela Pereiro Piñeiro
AG12108Atletica Lucense 21/02/2013 2:05.6- 14 815 7 (t) Irene Díaz Gorgoso
AG19111Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/09/2013 2:07.9- 15 818 8 (t) Naia Freijo Vázquez
AG16612Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/10/2012 2:29.6-   814 2 (t) Teresa Castro-gil Rodríguez
AG8036Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/05/2012 NP 500m FEM. AL SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 13:00