Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 740 4 Lucia Dopico Dopico
GA1229Coruña Comarca 29/03/2010 1:27.8- 2 772 2 (t) Aroa López López
AG17899Maderas Barcia Lourenza 06/07/2011 1:30.5- 3 746 2 (t) Emma Otero Benedicto
AG14718Coruña Comarca 19/09/2011 1:33.6- 4 747 7 Vega Reboredo Prado
GA780Coruña Comarca 23/02/2010 1:34.3- 5 827 4 (t) Alma Prado Fernández
AG4112Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/05/2011 1:34.7- 6 739 3 Sara Diaz Ruiz
GA779Coruña Comarca 26/09/2010 1:34.9- 7 774 5 Ángela Rodríguez Soto
GA1175Maderas Barcia Lourenza 10/04/2010 1:35.2- 8 997 1 (t) Nerea Braña Manteiga
AG11989CP Maristas Lugo 17/10/2010 1:35.3- 9 914 6 (t) Sara Sanchez Docampo
AG2028548LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 01/09/2011 1:37.1- 10 913 8 (t) Martina Castelo Sanchez
AG2027741LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 11/02/2010 1:37.9- 11 742 8 (t) Ana Ferreiro Lopez
AG17831Coruña Comarca 03/10/2011 1:44.1- 12 939 5 (t) Lucia Armesto Mera
AG13867  01/02/2011 1:49.2- 13 737 7 (t) Aleza Blazquez Moreno
AG3677Coruña Comarca 03/02/2010 1:55.8- 14 744 3 (t) Icia Lopez Suarez
AG2028321Coruña Comarca 04/12/2010 2:00.8-   957 6 (e) (t) Liana Sofia Guerra Jimenez
AG19306  27/03/2011 NP 500m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (11 noviembre) 13:20
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 978 8 (t) Isabella Cuesta Soares
AG16682  30/08/2010 1:36.1- 2 880 3 (t) Noa Quiroga Rodríguez
AG11817Atletica Lucense 24/07/2010 1:36.9- 3 987 8 Mencia Alvarez Velasco
GA1023Atletica Lucense 10/02/2011 1:38.5- 4 822 6 (t) Daniela González De Almeida
AG12960Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/09/2010 1:39.3- 5 936 7 (t) Lara Alarcon Garcia
AG8420  30/12/2010 1:40.3- 6 980 4 (t) Mara García Lorenzo
AG9435  24/06/2010 1:40.7- 7 831 5 (t) Celia Somoza Álvarez
AG9579Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/10/2010 1:41.9- 8 743 2 (t) Lia Garcia Sanchez
AG17832Coruña Comarca 14/06/2011 1:47.4- 9 988 4 (t) Iria Armesto Rodriguez
AG2028508Atletica Lucense 05/03/2011 1:50.4- 10 753 5 (t) Marta Vazquez Gonzalez-chas
AG17845Coruña Comarca 17/06/2011 1:58.1-   741 3 (t) Iria Español Curros
AG17960Coruña Comarca 14/05/2011 NP   745 1 (t) Lola Navarro Lopez
AG18239Coruña Comarca 25/07/2011 NP   749 6 (t) Sofia Rubio Conde
AG17843Coruña Comarca 26/05/2011 NP   983 7 (t) Xiana Farias Novoa
AG2025997Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 30/09/2011 NP   876 2 Sara Muñoz Fernandez
GA944Atletica Lucense 14/10/2010 NP 500m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (11 noviembre) 13:20