Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 834 (t) Marcela Viro Méndez
AG13018Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 14/03/2012 9.60 9.60 4 823 (t) Gisela González De Almeida
AG16610Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 26/12/2012 9.42 9.42 5 750 (t) Laura Ruiz Freire
AG13859Coruña Comarca 14/06/2012 8.97 8.97 6 825 (t) Paula Pazo Castelao
AG2028851Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 03/04/2012 9.42 9.42 7 863 Maria Fernandez Castro
GA1019Atletica Lucense 13/09/2013 9.65 9.65 8 770 (t) Daniela De La Plaza Calvo
AG14088Maderas Barcia Lourenza 31/07/2013 9.61 9.61 60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 870 (t) Elia González Blanco
AG5950Atletica Lucense 26/06/2012 9.74 9.69 4 867 (t) Rita Freire Fernandez
AG2028516Atletica Lucense 05/05/2012 9.89 9.89 5 751 (t) Carla Ruiz Perez
AG3781Coruña Comarca 11/06/2012 9.91 9.91 6 769 (t) Iria Baltar Canoura
AG14086Maderas Barcia Lourenza 13/02/2013 10.03 10.03 7 873 (t) Sofia Iglesias Vidal
AG2028522Atletica Lucense 28/11/2012 10.16 10.16 8 857 Claudia Alvarez Velasco
GA1024Atletica Lucense 01/09/2013 10.19 10.19 60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 883 (t) Carmen Rodriguez Bujan
AG16165Atletica Lucense 09/12/2013 10.42 10.42 4 976 (t) Sara Arias Temez
AG1477814/05/2012 10.27 10.21 5 762 (t) Sabela Gutierrez Ingerto
AG1749215/04/2012 10.46 10.46 6 951 (t) Nayara Diaz Bouzas
AG1690422/07/2012   10.24 7 874 (t) Noa Lopez Gomez
AG2028520Atletica Lucense 14/11/2012   10.56 8 886 (t) Mariña Varela Otero
AG5953Atletica Lucense 01/08/2012 10.57 10.57 60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 829 (t) Sara Rodríguez Miguélez
AG13825Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 10/08/2012 11.64 11.64 4 818 (t) Naia Freijo Vázquez
AG16612Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/10/2012 11.22 11.22 5 775 (t) Malak Tazaghart Bayahya
AG17003Maderas Barcia Lourenza 23/04/2013 10.75 10.75 6 887 (t) Carmen Vila De Santaló Ossorio
AG5961Atletica Lucense 12/06/2012 11.40 11.25 7 821 (t) Blanca García Varela
AG8039Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 31/12/2012   13.39 8 953 (e) (t) Yoriangel Escalante Arellano
AG1930212/03/2012     60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 727 (t) Aroa Eijo Vicente
AG1558302/05/2013     4 915 (t) Amaya Verez Garrido
AG1203LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 16/05/2012     5 816 (t) Alba Fernández Rodríguez
AG18838Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 14/07/2012     6 860 (t) Candela Carrera Gómez
AG5943Atletica Lucense 26/05/2012     7 912 (t) Candela Castelo Sanchez
AG2181LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 01/08/2012     8 916 (t) Candela Verez Garrido
AG99LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 16/05/2012     60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 835 (t) Carla Zurita Vázquez
AG13540Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 18/07/2013     4 748 (t) Elena Rivas Vazquez
AG14822Coruña Comarca 18/10/2013     5 885 (t) Elia Silvarrey Lopez
AG12855Atletica Lucense 11/12/2013     6 941 (t) Daniela Barciela Pol
AG1926407/07/2012     7 982 (t) Lúa Trillo Somoza
AG944413/06/2013     8 884 (t) Gema Sanchez Gomez
AG8483Atletica Lucense 12/03/2013     60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 959 (t) Naia Iglesias Carreiras
AG1929411/02/2013     4 950 (t) Mara Demanuel Cerezal
AG1840717/10/2012     5 736 (t) Mirela Barreiro Perez
AG14757Coruña Comarca 30/03/2013     6 944 (t) Sabela Cao Huerta
AG1929918/03/2012     7 875 (t) Zaira Mendez Sancosmed
AG5956Atletica Lucense 13/09/2013     60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05