Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 879 3 (t) Carlota Quintela Barrios
AG7996Atletica Lucense 18/03/2014 8.30 2 789 4 (t) Olivia Díaz-becerra Chapa
AG16890Franciscanos Lugo 01/03/2014 8.53 3 819 5 (t) Belma García Granado
AG13032Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/01/2014 8.62 4 869 6 (t) Alicia González Blanco
AG5949Atletica Lucense 30/09/2014 8.82 5 882 7 (t) Sara Real Fernandez
AG13715Atletica Lucense 01/12/2014 8.88   794 8 (t) Pilar Esther Pardo De Neyra Zato
AG13791Franciscanos Lugo 08/01/2014 NP 50m FEM. PC SUB10 Final (11 noviembre) 11:25
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 961 6 (t) Alejandra Murado Pelaez
AG15211  06/03/2014 8.73 2 830 4 (t) Carmen Somoza Álvarez
AG13412Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 09/04/2015 9.22 3 790 3 (t) Erika Gandoy Yañez
AG16892Franciscanos Lugo 06/06/2014 9.24   949 5 (t) Irene Cugini Lence
AG16935  12/03/2014 SM   787 7 (t) Julia Arias Vázquez
AG15427Franciscanos Lugo 28/03/2014 SM 50m FEM. PC SUB10 Final (11 noviembre) 11:25
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 967 5 (t) Carmen Vazquez Sanz
AG16936  10/01/2014 9.65 2 813 4 (t) Iria Armesto Fernández
AG17261Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 14/09/2015 10.17 3 907 3 (t) Antia Piñeiro Lopez
AG8375CP Maristas Lugo 05/12/2014 10.38 4 752 7 (t) Noa Ruiz Perez
AG11200Coruña Comarca 13/02/2014 10.73   963 6 (t) Raquel Reija Nodar
AG16900  15/01/2015 NP 50m FEM. PC SUB10 Final (11 noviembre) 11:25
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 942 4 (t) Lucia Belon Lopez
AG16984  26/02/2014 9.27 2 977 3 (t) Marta Casás Somoza
AG14773  07/02/2015 10.12 3 962 5 (t) Martina Nuñez Dughera
AG17419  18/02/2015 10.46 4 969 6 (t) Sofia Zwicker Fernandez
AG16929  19/05/2014 10.51 5 947 7 (t) Alicia Corral Potente
AG15441  17/12/2014 10.83 50m FEM. PC SUB10 Final (11 noviembre) 11:25
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 943 3 (t) Angela Buide Vilariño
AG19261  23/04/2014 8.99 2 954 4 (t) Daniela Fernandez Campod
AG17417  15/05/2015 9.11 3 956 7 (t) Lucia Garcia Vazquez
AG19263  25/06/2014 9.70 4 791 5 (t) Aroa Gayoso Pérez
AG19326Franciscanos Lugo 18/12/2015 10.64 5 910 6 (t) Iria Sanchez Enriquez
AG13475CP Maristas Lugo 06/03/2015 10.94 50m FEM. PC SUB10 Final (11 noviembre) 11:25
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 909 5 (t) Paula Rodriguez Pacin
AG13481CP Maristas Lugo 17/03/2014 9.09 2 868 4 (t) Maruxa Gonzalez Vivero
AG16175Atletica Lucense 18/12/2014 9.51 3 800 3 (t) Lucia Hermida Lopez
AG19315INDEPENDIENTE 22/10/2015 9.99 4 955 7 (t) Valeria Fernandez Lopez
AG19298  09/12/2014 10.61   952 6 (t) Maxima Eiriz Mendes
AG19260  29/11/2015 NP 50m FEM. PC SUB10 Final (11 noviembre) 11:25