Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 823 4 (t) Gisela González De Almeida
AG16610Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 26/12/2012 8.96 2 750 5 (t) Laura Ruiz Freire
AG13859Coruña Comarca 14/06/2012 9.07 3 834 3 (t) Marcela Viro Méndez
AG13018Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 14/03/2012 9.34 4 825 6 (t) Paula Pazo Castelao
AG2028851Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 03/04/2012 9.43 5 770 8 (t) Daniela De La Plaza Calvo
AG14088Maderas Barcia Lourenza 31/07/2013 9.68 6 863 7 Maria Fernandez Castro
GA1019Atletica Lucense 13/09/2013 9.73 60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 870 3 (t) Elia González Blanco
AG5950Atletica Lucense 26/06/2012 9.56 2 857 8 Claudia Alvarez Velasco
GA1024Atletica Lucense 01/09/2013 9.59 3 873 7 (t) Sofia Iglesias Vidal
AG2028522Atletica Lucense 28/11/2012 9.65 4 867 4 (t) Rita Freire Fernandez
AG2028516Atletica Lucense 05/05/2012 9.72 5 751 5 (t) Carla Ruiz Perez
AG3781Coruña Comarca 11/06/2012 9.77 6 769 6 (t) Iria Baltar Canoura
AG14086Maderas Barcia Lourenza 13/02/2013 9.80 60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 762 5 (t) Sabela Gutierrez Ingerto
AG17492  15/04/2012 10.00 2 976 4 (t) Sara Arias Temez
AG14778  14/05/2012 10.18 3 874 7 (t) Noa Lopez Gomez
AG2028520Atletica Lucense 14/11/2012 10.21 4 883 3 (t) Carmen Rodriguez Bujan
AG16165Atletica Lucense 09/12/2013 10.26 5 886 8 (t) Mariña Varela Otero
AG5953Atletica Lucense 01/08/2012 10.94   951 6 (t) Nayara Diaz Bouzas
AG16904  22/07/2012 NP 60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 953 8 (e) (t) Yoriangel Escalante Arellano
AG19302  12/03/2012 10.46 2 775 5 (t) Malak Tazaghart Bayahya
AG17003Maderas Barcia Lourenza 23/04/2013 10.78 3 887 6 (t) Carmen Vila De Santaló Ossorio
AG5961Atletica Lucense 12/06/2012 10.78 4 818 4 (t) Naia Freijo Vázquez
AG16612Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/10/2012 10.95 5 821 7 (t) Blanca García Varela
AG8039Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 31/12/2012 11.15 6 829 3 (t) Sara Rodríguez Miguélez
AG13825Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 10/08/2012 11.56 60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 860 6 (t) Candela Carrera Gómez
AG5943Atletica Lucense 26/05/2012 9.73 2 727 3 (t) Aroa Eijo Vicente
AG15583  02/05/2013 9.99 3 915 4 (t) Amaya Verez Garrido
AG1203LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 16/05/2012 10.15 4 912 7 (t) Candela Castelo Sanchez
AG2181LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 01/08/2012 10.43 5 916 8 (t) Candela Verez Garrido
AG99LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 16/05/2012 10.52   816 5 (t) Alba Fernández Rodríguez
AG18838Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 14/07/2012 SM 60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 835 3 (t) Carla Zurita Vázquez
AG13540Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 18/07/2013 9.50 2 885 5 (t) Elia Silvarrey Lopez
AG12855Atletica Lucense 11/12/2013 10.08 3 884 8 (t) Gema Sanchez Gomez
AG8483Atletica Lucense 12/03/2013 10.83 4 982 7 (t) Lúa Trillo Somoza
AG9444  13/06/2013 11.66 5 748 4 (t) Elena Rivas Vazquez
AG14822Coruña Comarca 18/10/2013 11.91 6 941 6 (t) Daniela Barciela Pol
AG19264  07/07/2012 12.88 60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05
Final G               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 875 7 (t) Zaira Mendez Sancosmed
AG5956Atletica Lucense 13/09/2013 9.64 2 944 6 (t) Sabela Cao Huerta
AG19299  18/03/2012 10.17 3 950 4 (t) Mara Demanuel Cerezal
AG18407  17/10/2012 11.05 4 736 5 (t) Mirela Barreiro Perez
AG14757Coruña Comarca 30/03/2013 11.22   959 3 (t) Naia Iglesias Carreiras
AG19294  11/02/2013 SM 60m FEM. PC SUB12 Final (11 noviembre) 12:05