Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 739 3 Sara Diaz Ruiz
GA779Coruña Comarca 26/09/2010 8.66 2 740 4 Lucia Dopico Dopico
GA1229Coruña Comarca 29/03/2010 8.77 3 774 5 Ángela Rodríguez Soto
GA1175Maderas Barcia Lourenza 10/04/2010 8.91 4 822 7 (t) Daniela González De Almeida
AG12960Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/09/2010 8.94 5 747 6 Vega Reboredo Prado
GA780Coruña Comarca 23/02/2010 8.96 6 856 8 Maria Alvaredo Basanta
GA1232Atletica Lucense 27/09/2011 9.66 60m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (11 noviembre) 10:40
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 978 6 (t) Isabella Cuesta Soares
AG16682  30/08/2010 8.96 2 817 8 (t) Iria Freijo Vázquez
AG16608Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 22/11/2010 9.23 3 979 5 (t) Carla Espín Valcarce
AG5959  10/03/2011 9.33 4 904 4 (t) Manuela Bouso Torrón
AG2023463CP Maristas Lugo 07/09/2010 9.51 5 831 7 (t) Celia Somoza Álvarez
AG9579Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/10/2010 9.52 6 795 3 (t) Marina Gisela Pérez Zúñiga
AG13044Franciscanos Lugo 21/01/2010 10.04 60m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (11 noviembre) 10:40
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 880 3 (t) Noa Quiroga Rodríguez
AG11817Atletica Lucense 24/07/2010 9.47 2 738 7 (t) Eva Cano Sanchez
AG11249Coruña Comarca 14/07/2011 9.54 3 793 8 (t) Noa Losada Gómez
AG2025692Franciscanos Lugo 04/10/2010 9.68 4 911 6 (t) Claudia Villalba Peña
AG2028813CP Maristas Lugo 08/07/2010 9.77 5 796 4 (t) Carla Río Valiño
AG15895Franciscanos Lugo 03/07/2011 9.90 6 859 5 (t) Zarela Blanco Sanchez
AG12774Atletica Lucense 18/02/2011 10.03 60m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (11 noviembre) 10:40
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 826 5 (t) Xiana Polín Castro
AG13415Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 21/01/2010 9.65 2 905 6 (t) Erea Minguez Rodriguez
AG16387CP Maristas Lugo 23/06/2011 9.73 3 939 8 (t) Lucia Armesto Mera
AG13867  01/02/2011 9.77 4 968 3 (t) Candela Vilarin Salvador
AG17490  31/07/2010 9.94 5 908 4 (t) Teresa Hang Rigueiro Veloso
AG2028300CP Maristas Lugo 06/06/2010 9.99 6 828 7 (t) Noelia Rodriguez Gandoy
AG2026785Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/03/2010 10.78 60m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (11 noviembre) 10:40
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 772 8 (t) Aroa López López
AG17899Maderas Barcia Lourenza 06/07/2011 9.17 2 862 7 (t) Carla Diaz Alvarez
AG15395Atletica Lucense 06/02/2011 9.69 3 827 3 (t) Alma Prado Fernández
AG4112Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/05/2011 9.73 4 742 5 (t) Ana Ferreiro Lopez
AG17831Coruña Comarca 03/10/2011 9.86 5 737 6 (t) Aleza Blazquez Moreno
AG3677Coruña Comarca 03/02/2010 10.32   957 4 (e) (t) Liana Sofia Guerra Jimenez
AG19306  27/03/2011 NP 60m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (11 noviembre) 10:40
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 743 7 (t) Lia Garcia Sanchez
AG17832Coruña Comarca 14/06/2011 9.46 2 896 3 (t) Carla Vilela Nuñez
AG2026998Marineda Atletico 30/06/2011 9.79 3 936 8 (t) Lara Alarcon Garcia
AG8420  30/12/2010 10.42 4 744 4 (t) Icia Lopez Suarez
AG2028321Coruña Comarca 04/12/2010 10.73 5 725 5 (t) Isabel Castro Fernandez
AG15581  13/10/2011 14.08   741 6 (t) Iria Español Curros
AG17960Coruña Comarca 14/05/2011 NP 60m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (11 noviembre) 10:40
Final G               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 914 7 (t) Sara Sanchez Docampo
AG2028548LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 01/09/2011 9.13 2 913 6 (t) Martina Castelo Sanchez
AG2027741LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE 11/02/2010 9.24 3 753 5 (t) Marta Vazquez Gonzalez-chas
AG17845Coruña Comarca 17/06/2011 10.51 4 726 3 (t) Patricia Castro Fernandez
AG15582  15/10/2010 12.85   745 4 (t) Lola Navarro Lopez
AG18239Coruña Comarca 25/07/2011 NP   749 8 (t) Sofia Rubio Conde
AG17843Coruña Comarca 26/05/2011 NP 60m FEM. PC SUB14 Final (11 noviembre) 10:40