Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
175 |
4 |
(t) Carla Patiño Gómez AG13271 |
CD La Purisima |
28/12/2012 |
9.43(q) |
2 |
161 |
6 |
(t) Uxía González Carid AG8087 |
CD La Purisima |
31/01/2012 |
9.44(q) |
3 |
71 |
3 |
(t) Carla Fernández Álvarez AG12245 |
EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS |
29/03/2012 |
9.52(q) |
4 |
57 |
8 |
(t) Lia Vazquez Da Rocha AG13865 |
ADAS CUPA |
07/07/2013 |
9.54(q) |
5 |
183 |
5 |
(t) Ximena Teijeiro Da cunha AG13051 |
CD La Purisima |
18/11/2012 |
9.69(q) |
6 |
124 |
7 |
(e) (t) Naomy Kate Jiménez Cerrada AG13958 |
Ourense Atletismo |
27/09/2012 |
9.70(q)(9.692) |
7 |
162 |
2 |
(t) Aitana González Iglesias AG13275 |
CD La Purisima |
21/12/2012 |
9.72(q) |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (20 maio) 11:35
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
74 |
4 |
(t) Adriana Martínez Bernardo AG45 |
EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS |
29/02/2012 |
9.70(q)(9.693) |
2 |
36 |
7 |
(t) Ines Fernandez Fernandez AG11387 |
ADAS CUPA |
04/06/2013 |
9.73(q) |
3 |
167 |
8 |
(t) Vera Losada Rodríguez AG13675 |
CD La Purisima |
08/10/2012 |
9.74(q) |
4 |
29 |
6 |
(t) Carlota Alejandre Lopez AG13492 |
ADAS CUPA |
06/05/2013 |
9.75(q) |
5 |
73 |
5 |
(t) Ariana Magallanes González AG16574 |
EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS |
04/05/2012 |
9.76(q) |
6 |
40 |
3 |
(t) Leire Gil Torres AG9395 |
ADAS CUPA |
18/06/2013 |
9.97(q) |
7 |
43 |
2 |
(t) Lua Gonzalez Vila AG3663 |
ADAS CUPA |
06/07/2012 |
10.31 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (20 maio) 11:40
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
131 |
8 |
(t) Alba Quintana-fernández Fernández AG13931 |
Ourense Atletismo |
06/01/2012 |
10.12(q) |
2 |
185 |
4 |
(t) María Vázquez Cabrera AG13686 |
CD La Purisima |
05/01/2013 |
10.14 |
3 |
118 |
7 |
(t) Noa Calleja Perez AG11983 |
Ourense Atletismo |
20/08/2013 |
10.26 |
4 |
179 |
6 |
(t) Olivia Rodríguez Fernández AG15449 |
CD La Purisima |
17/07/2013 |
10.28 |
5 |
182 |
5 |
(t) Leire Soto Añel AG13811 |
CD La Purisima |
07/08/2013 |
10.37 |
6 |
31 |
3 |
(t) Ana Basalo Gonzalez AG11382 |
ADAS CUPA |
16/03/2013 |
10.44 |
7 |
126 |
2 |
(t) Eva Lopez Fuentes AG7919 |
Ourense Atletismo |
04/12/2013 |
10.68 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (20 maio) 11:45
Semifinal 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
117 |
5 |
(t) Aldara Blanco Lorenzo AG2028686 |
Ourense Atletismo |
11/05/2013 |
10.82 |
2 |
87 |
4 |
(t) Cecilia Enríquez Blanco AG3913 |
AD Limiactiva |
17/04/2013 |
10.85 |
3 |
127 |
6 |
(t) Lucía López Pedrero AG16580 |
Ourense Atletismo |
09/02/2013 |
10.87 |
4 |
123 |
7 |
(t) Auria Gómez Bayo AG3516 |
Ourense Atletismo |
15/08/2013 |
11.15 |
5 |
88 |
3 |
(t) Estela Feijoo Rodríguez AG16659 |
AD Limiactiva |
31/10/2013 |
11.21 |
6 |
168 |
8 |
(t) Jimena López Carnero AG13794 |
CD La Purisima |
04/09/2013 |
11.38 |
7 |
47 |
2 |
(t) Aitana Mondelo Rodriguez AG3662 |
ADAS CUPA |
24/08/2012 |
11.59 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (20 maio) 11:50
Semifinal 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
186 |
7 |
(t) Antía Vázquez Gómez AG16643 |
CD La Purisima |
02/05/2012 |
9.87(q) |
2 |
178 |
8 |
(t) Cecilia Pérez Álvarez AG9112 |
CD La Purisima |
05/01/2012 |
9.88(q) |
3 |
122 |
3 |
(t) Antela Garcia Morales AG2028677 |
Ourense Atletismo |
01/12/2013 |
11.31 |
4 |
119 |
6 |
(t) Xulia Campos Romasanta AG7971 |
Ourense Atletismo |
04/03/2013 |
11.56 |
5 |
125 |
5 |
(t) Martina Liceras Gracia AG16221 |
Ourense Atletismo |
09/04/2013 |
11.60 |
6 |
171 |
4 |
(t) Cecilia Mouriño Vázquez AG16591 |
CD La Purisima |
04/02/2013 |
12.22 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (20 maio) 11:55
Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final