Serie A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 63 (t) Daniela Castillo Fernandez
AG17451Atletica Barbanza 18/03/2015 9.00 9.00 3 103 (e) (t) Fernanda Phoebe Mateo Regalado
AG17231C.S.C.R. Beade 19/04/2014 7.90 7.90 4 251 (t) Silvia Manzanedo González
AG17428Atletica Val Minor 28/01/2014 8.90 8.90 5 189 (t) Marina Abella Bouzas
AG9703AA Mazi 11/01/2014 8.60 8.60 6 108 (t) Valeria Sende Iglesias
AG12742C.S.C.R. Beade 24/05/2014 8.70 8.70 7 165 (t) Noa Lago González
AG16087Comesaña Sporting Club 07/02/2014 8.98 8.98 8 40 (t) Deva Pallas Rodriguez
AG3977Viguesa de atletismo 13/01/2014 9.15 8.97 50 m FEM. Sub10 Serie (20 maio) 11:50
Serie B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 64 (t) Lucia Hermo Abeijon
AG17453Atletica Barbanza 12/12/2014 9.60 9.60 3 96 (t) Clara Lago Soliño
AG11484C.S.C.R. Beade 13/02/2015 9.49 9.49 4 233 (t) Sofia Diz Da Rocha
AG17185San Miguel de Marin 04/08/2014 9.12 9.12 5 314 (t) Emma Salgado Pereiro
AG11650At Vila de Cangas 12/10/2014 9.14 9.14 6 312 (t) Claudia Romero Budiño
AG17255At Vila de Cangas 19/03/2015 9.41 9.41 7 44 (t) Xulia Vazquez Paramo
AG5746Viguesa de atletismo 27/09/2014 9.82 9.49 8 106 (t) Jana Rodriguez Martinez
AG18335C.S.C.R. Beade 22/09/2015 9.50 9.50 50 m FEM. Sub10 Serie (20 maio) 11:52
Serie C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 170 (t) Zoe Portas Alonso
AG16848Comesaña Sporting Club 12/04/2015 10.00 10.00 3 293 (t) Sofia Corrales Riobo
AG10506At Vila de Cangas 19/08/2014 9.93 9.93 4 248 (t) Antia Alonso Vazquez
AG14686Atletica Val Minor 19/02/2014 9.85 9.85 5 299 (t) Mar Fazanes Bermudez
AG14322At Vila de Cangas 27/02/2014 9.70 9.62 6 39 (t) Valentina Ortiz Gentil
AG18008Viguesa de atletismo 07/05/2014 9.71 9.71 7 26 (t) Enma De Sousa Martinez
AG13832Viguesa de atletismo 11/12/2014 10.00 10.00 8 65 (t) Xulia Lopez Ruso
AG15328Atletica Barbanza 23/04/2014 9.99 50 m FEM. Sub10 Serie (20 maio) 11:54
Serie D Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 284 (t) Zoe Bamio Martínez
AG17254At Vila de Cangas 29/05/2015 3 163 (t) Marta García Aira
AG12140Comesaña Sporting Club 15/05/2014 10.98 10.61 4 67 (t) Irina Moure Gomez
AG17452Atletica Barbanza 03/02/2015 5 316 (t) Daniella Álvarez Baratto
AG14317At Vila de Cangas 20/11/2014 10.81 6 66 (t) Vera Miguez Fariña
AG17455Atletica Barbanza 15/09/2015 10.60 10.60 7 255 (t) Uxia Trillo Alonso
AG17448Atletica Val Minor 28/11/2015 8 104 (t) Sara Pérez Losada
AG17915C.S.C.R. Beade 13/10/2014 50 m FEM. Sub10 Serie (20 maio) 11:56