Final A Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 189 (t) Uxia Vidal Marquez
AG2023853At. Femenino Celta 31/03/2007 8.10 8.10 2 328 Alma Bello Iglesias
GA751Atletica a Silva 06/03/2010 8.11 8.11 3 319 Paula Conde Carrelo
GA802CA Ribadeo 27/03/2008 7.95 7.95 4 164 Andrea Pais Rodriguez
GA4342Atletismo Alcorcon 02/12/1999 7.92 7.90 5 221 Ines Jaspe Rodriguez
GA373Coruña Comarca 09/05/2007 7.94 7.94 6 240 Antia Pernas Rodriguez
GA23521Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/05/2006 7.79 7 232 (e) Arauia Al Bachere
GA768890Club Atletismo Estrada 19/06/2006 8.01 8 185 Vega Ledo Soto
GA1168At. Femenino Celta 16/06/2008 8.24 8.09 60m FEM. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 12:35
Final B Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 242 Laura Raposo Fompedriña
GA836Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 28/05/2007 8.30 2 337 (t) Antia Soto Fernandez
AG2023328At Vila de Cangas 08/03/2010 8.35 3 205 (t) Alba Vizoso De La Vega
AG2024250Club Atletismo Sada 18/05/2010 8.17 8.17 4 307 Arancha Vazquez Quiroga
GA1107CD La Purisima 13/08/2008 8.12 5 256 Celia Puente Gonzalez
GA370Marineda Atletico 07/04/2008 8.20 6 183 Valeria Gonzalez Vazquez
GA672At. Femenino Celta 13/05/2007 8.20 8.10 7 327 Eva Salvado Prieto
GA4754S.G. Pontevedra 09/11/1997 8.25 8 292 (t) Alba Riveira Iglesias
AG13427Atletismo Porrino 01/02/2008 8.45 8.28 60m FEM. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 12:30
Final C Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 181 (t) Uxia Denis Iglesias
AG7845At. Femenino Celta 18/06/2010 8.44 2 325 Antia Martinez Queimaño
GA19100S.G. Pontevedra 01/06/1994 8.52 8.24 3 321 María Mesías Vázquez
GA152Riazor Coruña 16/04/1977 8.37 4 235 (t) Carla Pintor Vinseiro
AG2025561Club Atletismo Estrada 01/04/2010 8.39 8.39 5 330 (t) Paula Fernandez Del Rio
AG2026356Atletica a Silva 14/02/2008 8.39 6 187 (t) Iris Martinez Roque
AG14117At. Femenino Celta 03/01/2008 8.38 7 290 (t) Laura Ramírez Fernández
AG2024668Atletismo Porrino 01/10/2007 8.44 8 333 (t) Akissi Félicité Lavandeira Villar
AG14438CA Santiago 16/04/2007 8.43 8.19 60m FEM. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 12:25
Final D Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 306 (t) Zeltia Renda Gómez
AG12671CD La Purisima 12/05/2009 8.63 2 224 (t) Noa Sande Trillo
AG19638Coruña Comarca 05/11/2006 8.64 8.64 3 218 (t) Lucia Dopico Dopico
AG12141Coruña Comarca 29/03/2010 8.60 4 203 Lucia Rego Vazquez
GA959Club Atletismo Sada 01/02/2009 8.74 8.55 5 241 Ilse Prado Camba
GA658Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 30/12/2008 8.49 6 161 Aitana Almarza Gonzalez
GA1221ADAS CUPA 29/09/2010 8.52 7 301 (t) Vera Gomez Iglesias
AG2020311CD La Purisima 31/10/2009 8.60 8 168 (t) Olalla Garcia Rey
AG2014669Viguesa de atletismo 18/11/2006 8.60 60m FEM. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 12:20
Final E Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 162 Tania Pelaez Aller
GA1230ADAS CUPA 04/05/2010 8.82 2 284 Ana Sierra Prieto
GA1319Ourense Atletismo 20/02/2011 8.87 8.80 3 304 (t) Gabriela Labrador Jones
AG2026604CD La Purisima 02/02/2008 8.67 4 217 (t) Sara Diaz Ruiz
AG2027451Coruña Comarca 26/09/2010 8.66 5 237 (t) Ines Dieguez Gonzalez
AG16348Atletismo Fontes do Sar 18/11/2008 8.73 6 291 (t) Elena Rey Martínez
AG2021923Atletismo Porrino 29/12/2008 8.71 7 288 (t) Candela Carballas Salgaod
AG2021922Atletismo Porrino 15/02/2007 8.74 8 324 (t) Noa Currás Meijueiro
AG6841S.G. Pontevedra 11/06/2009 8.79 8.76 60m FEM. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 12:15
Final F Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 279 Alba Perez Gomez
GA1301Ourense Atletismo 18/02/2009 9.08 2 199 (t) Antia Amigo Mato
AG3680Club Atletismo Sada 20/08/2009 9.08 9.08 3 174 (t) Iara Fernández Rodríguez
AG2028730EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 12/08/2006 8.90 4 255 (t) Nayelis Gomez Caba
AG16781Marineda Atletico 20/11/2010 8.85 5 222 (t) Carmen Montes Lale
AG19836Coruña Comarca 21/01/2008 8.79 6 275 Naia Bermejo Quintáns
GA1315Ourense Atletismo 01/11/2011 8.93 8.91 7 186 (t) Valeria Martinez Rios
AG2025806At. Femenino Celta 09/06/2009 8.94 8 236 (t) Lía Vázquez Castelo
AG2026408Club Atletismo Estrada 14/05/2007 8.94 60m FEM. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 12:10
Final G Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 216 (t) Martina Castelo Sanchez
AG2027741Coruña Comarca 11/02/2010 9.24 2 176 (t) Carla Martínez Bernardo
AG2025384EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 22/06/2007 9.06 3 334 (t) Nuria Paradelo Álvarez
AG13350CA Santiago 29/11/2008 9.23 4 277 Sarai González Sobrino
GA1312Ourense Atletismo 10/09/2009 9.22 5 220 (t) Virginia Iglesias Juarez
AG19428Coruña Comarca 07/03/2010 9.20 6 179 (t) Ruth Celada López
AG2026121At. Femenino Celta 05/06/2009 7 262 Mª Purificación Cariñena Amigo
GA23442CA Millaraio 23/04/1972 9.23 8 278 Xiana Ortega Limia
GA1316Ourense Atletismo 04/03/2011 9.23 60m FEM. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 11:26
Final H Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 225 (t) Lorena Vazquez Obando
AG18023Coruña Comarca 05/08/2010 2 201 (t) Ainhoa Owana García
AG18547Club Atletismo Sada 09/06/2002 3 202 (t) Ainhoa Pose Zamora
AG9095Club Atletismo Sada 04/04/2007 9.26 9.26 4 198 (t) Alba Amigo Mato
AG3683Club Atletismo Sada 20/08/2009 9.42 5 285 Sheila Varela Salgado
GA1206Ourense Atletismo 10/08/2010 9.36 6 173 (t) Iris Carid González
AG48EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 09/10/2005 8.94 7 289 (t) Alicia Del Valle Crespo
AG17877Atletismo Porrino 28/07/2007 9.70 8 276 Sandra Manuela Carvajal Carballo
GA1311Ourense Atletismo 25/03/2009 9.43 60m FEM. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 11:21
Final I Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 303 (t) Lara Iglesias Leal
AG2028725CD La Purisima 13/06/2008 9.92 3 253 (t) Ana Georgina Felix Perez
AG18142Marineda Atletico 06/02/2007 4 257 (t) Ana Paula Sanchez Estopinan
AG9021Marineda Atletico 15/08/2010 10.02 5 219 (t) Arela García Sánchez
AG11254Coruña Comarca 26/11/2010 10.07 6 177 (t) Claudia Castro Novoa
AG6149At. Femenino Celta 19/08/2007 8.76 7 223 (t) Claudia Montes Lale
AG14704Coruña Comarca 12/07/2010 9.27 8 215 (t) Lara Beade Hermida
AG14710Coruña Comarca 18/06/2010 60m FEM. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 11:16
Final J Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 182 (t) Noa Freiria Guimerans
AG10691At. Femenino Celta 18/06/2010 10.03 3 180 (t) Laura Costas Taboada
AG2025808At. Femenino Celta 02/05/2009 4 259 (t) Lara Villar Saavedra
AG2024681Marineda Atletico 03/06/2010 5 329 (t) Lucía Calviño López
AG16405Atletica a Silva 02/01/2010 6 252 (t) Lucia Criado Vazquez
AG17892Marineda Atletico 29/07/2006 7 234 (t) Mara González Iglesias
AG2028243Club Atletismo Estrada 14/09/2007 8.87 8 228 (t) María Campos Pardo
AG10839Atletismo Deza 16/05/2010 60m FEM. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 11:11
Final K Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 175 Uxía López Sánchez
GA1401EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 14/08/2009 9.06 3 300 (t) Paula García Domínguez
AG2028775CD La Purisima 01/12/2010 8.96 4 282 (t) Noa Salgado Manso
AG13941Ourense Atletismo 11/11/2014 5 293 (t) Sara Sotelo Feijoo
AG13438Atletismo Porrino 08/08/2009 6 167 (t) Uxia Asorey Estevez
AG19853Ames Atletismo Savante 05/05/2009 7 283 Noa Santiago Fernández
GA1357Ourense Atletismo 28/04/2009 8 229 (t) Valeria Pájaro Salgueiro
AG13643Atletismo Deza 14/08/2010 60m FEM. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 11:06