Final A Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 191 6 Adrian Perez Souto
GA5305CAPEX 27/03/1994 6.95 2 190 3 Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821Facsa - Playas de Castellón 17/12/1995 7.07 3 311 8 Ricardo Cortizo Souto
GA501R.C. Celta 10/11/2001 7.26 4 310 4 Adrian Bernardez Dominguez
GA975R.C. Celta 28/08/2008 7.27 5 211 7 (t) Javier Garcia Sanchez
AG17543Coruña Comarca 18/10/1993 7.29 6 332 5 Pedro Pose Regos
GA645CA Santiago 07/08/1997 7.38 7 207 1 Sebastian Bascoy Renteria
GA777Coruña Comarca 03/05/2008 7.39 8 331 2 David Garcia Blanco
GA9330CA Santiago 06/11/2005 7.56 60m MASC. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 11:01
Final B Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 214 3 (t) Ruben Santos Lopez
AG17957Coruña Comarca 19/10/2008 7.44 2 195 6 (t) Abel Roel Sande
AG2021957Club Atletismo Sada 21/05/2001 7.47 3 318 7 Martiño Salgado Garcia
GA1167R.C. Celta 30/12/2008 7.61 4 251 4 Ignacio Vilela Nuñez
GA556Marineda Atletico 16/03/2008 7.67 5 213 8 (t) Iyan Rios Gonzalez
AG14715Coruña Comarca 21/04/2010 7.73 6 170 2 (t) Álvaro Ansia González
AG2015289EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 22/10/2006 7.82 7 260 5 (t) Pablo Cariñena Lopez
AG2014870CA Millaraio 19/05/2007 7.83 60m MASC. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 10:56
Final C Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 263 6 (t) Lois Corral Mosquera
AG20078Club Atletismo Naron 05/05/2010 7.76 2 192 4 Iago Fernández Gómez
GA977Club Atletismo Sada 09/03/2007 7.87 3 313 3 (t) Iván Guardado Collazo
AG2022088R.C. Celta 04/08/2008 7.88 4 169 8 (t) Nicolás Ezequiel Saavedra González
AG7988At Rias Baixas 10/04/2005 7.90 5 296 5 (t) Mateo Caride González
AG5924CD La Purisima 27/02/2008 7.95 6 196 2 (t) Rubén Sánchez Diez
AG12383Club Atletismo Sada 25/06/2009 8.06 194 7 (t) Mario Pérez García
AG10416Club Atletismo Sada 07/10/2008 NP 60m MASC. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 10:51
Final D Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 246 6 Juan Jose Caamaño Perez
GA5212Marineda Atletico 14/05/1970 7.87 2 172 5 (t) Daniel Carid González
AG2023457EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 07/10/2008 7.94 3 171 7 (t) Izan Babarro Gallego
AG2028409EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 29/03/2008 7.97 4 308 4 (t) Fernando Alvarez Pacheco
AG2023821R.C. Celta 30/06/2008 8.04 5 271 3 (t) Efren Gawenda Iglesias
AG11899Ourense Atletismo 06/04/2009 8.11 6 272 8 (t) Jacobo Gonzalez Cuquejo
AG2020312Ourense Atletismo 05/07/2009 8.16 7 193 2 Rodrigo Martinez Gonzalez
GA704Club Atletismo Sada 09/06/1970 8.23 60m MASC. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 10:46
Final E Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 264 4 (t) Ivan Lopez Pazos
AG2028939Club Atletismo Naron 18/02/2008 8.26 2 209 6 (t) Xabi Camba Vazquez
AG2027089Coruña Comarca 20/01/2010 8.30 3 294 5 (t) Matias Blas Pérez
AG2026593CD La Purisima 17/08/2009 8.37 4 297 8 (t) Iker Varela Garrido
AG2027140CD La Purisima 17/02/2009 8.42 5 261 3 David López Vilariño
GA109CA Millaraio 29/08/1971 8.49 6 312 7 (t) Anxo Fernandez Fernandez
AG14807R.C. Celta 02/01/2010 8.49 7 208 2 (t) Samuel Bascoy Rentería
AG10549Coruña Comarca 03/06/2010 8.70 60m MASC. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 10:41
Final F Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 317 2 (t) Jesus Manuel Roman Golpe
AG2023056R.C. Celta 08/05/2007 7.49 2 273 4 (t) Yago López Fernández
AG2028702Ourense Atletismo 05/12/2009 8.77 3 274 6 (t) Manuel Vázquez Araújo
AG16324Ourense Atletismo 28/01/2009 8.86 4 269 5 (t) Daniel Armada Ansede
AG13973Ourense Atletismo 09/10/2010 8.90 5 231 3 (t) Xurxo Vázquez Pérez
AG2023431Club Atletismo Estrada 03/09/2010 9.10 6 230 8 (t) Antón Vázquez Castelo
AG2025565Club Atletismo Estrada 26/04/2010 9.44 270 7 (t) Nicolás Ferrero Fernández
AG14890Ourense Atletismo 30/03/2009 NP 60m MASC. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 10:25
Final G Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 212 4 (t) Joel Rioboó Roca
AG19659Coruña Comarca 19/09/2007 7.73 2 323 2 Alejandro Jiménez Pando
GA9404Atmo. Samertolameu 14/12/1988 7.80 3 197 8 (t) Pedro Pablo Villalba Carballo
AG19174Club Atletismo Sada 20/10/2006 7.84 4 295 3 (t) Miguel Carbajales Castro
AG2020116CD La Purisima 24/07/2007 8.20 5 314 6 (t) Mateo Lamas Muradas
AG1707R.C. Celta 07/05/2009 10.07 238 5 (t) Jose Alonso Carrera
AG9077INDEPENDIENTE 08/07/1973 NP 60m MASC. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 10:20
Final H Pto. Dorsal Calle Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 227 6 (t) Nuno Varela Martinez
AG2026792Atletismo Deza 01/07/2010 9.26 60m MASC. PC Final (20 xaneiro) 11:42