Serie A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 51 Manuel Jamardo Bascoy
GA654CD Pinarium 10/08/1970 21.99 2 22 (t) Brais Couñago Cabaleiro
AG2020557Asociacion Deportiva CAR 14/07/2010 21.79 3 101 Hugo Sampedro Lijo
GA1096Atletica Barbanza 18/03/2007 18.65 4 112 Eloy Vazquez Vazquez
GA948Atletica Barbanza 25/10/2008 18.18 5 90 Alberto Perez Outon
GA9127R.C. Celta 10/08/2001 17.47 6 106 Jacobo Soler Benito
GA397Grupompleo Pamplona At 19/03/2000 16.38 7 83 Adrian Outeiral Vilas
GA644CA Santiago 12/03/2000 16.96 8 62 (t) Hugo Menendez Abalo
AG16241Asociacion Deportiva CAR 12/11/2009 19.56 150 m MASC. Serie (12 xullo) 18:25
Serie B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 1 (e) Joel Esono Abeso Obono
GA1186Ourense Atletismo 26/12/2008 2 71 (t) Alejandro Nuñez Blanco
AG18450Atletica Barbanza 21/04/2009 3 74 (e) (t) Ismael Ogando Sanchez
AG20724Atletismo Cuntis 17/07/2011 4 18 Jose Cidras Ferradas
GA3134San Miguel de Marin 08/02/1948 26.30 5 4 (t) Jorge Alvarado Sordo
AG14975Comesaña Sporting Club 04/08/2010 25.07 6 66 (t) Nicolás Miranda López
AG12154Comesaña Sporting Club 18/05/2010 25.82 7 40 (t) Carlos García Lorenzo
AG2028716CD Pinarium 23/04/2011 25.83 25.83 8 73 (e) (t) Enmanuel Ogando Sanchez
AG20964Atletismo Cuntis 05/11/2008 150 m MASC. Serie (12 xullo) 18:30
Serie C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 33 (t) Diego Alberto Ferradás Heredia
AG14879At Rias Baixas 17/12/2003 3 39 (t) Daniel García Besada
AG20639At Rias Baixas 22/08/1998 4 70 (t) Bruno Ángel Nunes Cancela
AG20433At Rias Baixas 12/04/2007 5 60 (t) Antón Martínez Rodríguez
AG2026682At Rias Baixas 15/12/2003 19.36 6 57 (t) Andrés López Castellanos
AG12111Comesaña Sporting Club 26/02/2012 7 20 (t) Breogán Costas Gallego
AG10522Comesaña Sporting Club 17/09/2012 8 14 (t) Carlos Casal Blanco
AG20075SD Compostela Atletismo 20/11/1999 150 m MASC. Serie (12 xullo) 18:35
Serie D Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 102 (t) Roque Sande Seoane
AG18560Club Atletismo Sada 03/02/2009 3 28 (t) Luan De Lima Pereira Donsion
AG13875Atletismo Cuntis 12/12/2008 4 55 (t) Jancer Lorenzo Andujar
AG2028722Atletismo Cuntis 31/08/2009 5 17 (t) Hugo Chousa Alvarez
AG2026429Club Atletismo Sada 08/02/1992 6 3 (t) Iago Alcalde Lojo
AG2028363Atletica Barbanza 26/10/2009 21.50 7 97 (t) Iago Rubianes Jamardo
AG19604Atletismo Cuntis 16/03/2017 8 36 (t) Juan Gallego Paredes
AG2023483At Vila de Cangas 12/09/2007 23.87 150 m MASC. Serie (12 xullo) 18:40
Serie E Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 26 Santiago Dapena Villaverde
GA8977SD Compostela Atletismo 19/06/1983 18.71 3 116 Ignacio Vilela Nuñez
GA556Marineda Atletico 16/03/2008 4 109 Lucas Vazquez Abuin
GA1504Atletica Barbanza 12/11/2007 5 64 Fernando Miguez Sanchez
GA5538Club Atletismo Sada 11/12/1968 6 24 (t) Samuel Covelo Otero
AG18467Sal Miguel Oia 09/08/2010 7 98 Iago Saco Vilacha
GA918Ourense Atletismo 07/01/2004 8 86 Jacinto Parga Fernandez
GA23474Club Atletismo Sada 22/10/1969 150 m MASC. Serie (12 xullo) 18:45