Serie A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 65 Martin Miguez Seara
GA23292Ourense Atletismo 11/05/2002 1:29.92 2 94 Alexandre Redondo Boo
GA1502Atletica Barbanza 01/02/2008 1:13.81 3 50 Hassan Izzeddine Yelmo
GA1432S.G. Pontevedra 31/01/1996 4 78 Pedro Osorio Lopez
GA5330CA Santiago 31/05/2000 1:03.84 4 23 Hugo Couñago Cabaleiro
GA772Asociacion Deportiva CAR 31/01/2007 1:14.36 5 90 Alberto Perez Outon
GA9127R.C. Celta 10/08/2001 1:06.96 6 106 Jacobo Soler Benito
GA397Grupompleo Pamplona At 19/03/2000 1:06.02 7 92 Pedro Pose Regos
GA645CA Santiago 07/08/1997 8 46 Izan Gonzalez Martinez
O8474Universidad Oviedo 27/05/2005 1:29.44 500 m MASC. Serie (12 xullo) 19:10
Serie B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 12 (t) Nico Camino Diaz
AG17555CD Pinarium 05/01/2016 1:47.94 1:47.94 2 89 (t) Marco Pereira Fontenla
AG18457CD Pinarium 18/12/2015 1:49.27 1:49.27 3 93 Hector Pou Suarez
GA990S.G. Pontevedra 06/05/2010 1:20.83 4 11 (t) Xabi Camba Vazquez
AG2027089Coruña Comarca 20/01/2010 1:19.39 4 40 (t) Carlos García Lorenzo
AG2028716CD Pinarium 23/04/2011 2:02.47 1:53.02 5 45 (t) Alvaro Gonzalez Lopez
AG3490CD Pinarium 22/02/2012 1:40.48 6 82 Martín Otero Rosales
GA1007CD Pinarium 31/03/2011 1:19.55 1:19.41 7 115 (t) Alex Vidal Vilas
AG14458CD Pinarium 22/09/2015 1:43.61 1:43.61 8 37 (t) Hugo Garcia Arias
AG20021CD Pinarium 13/11/2014 1:42.84 1:42.84 500 m MASC. Serie (12 xullo) 19:16
Serie C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 85 Iván Pardal Coca
GA1617CA Santiago 03/12/1988 2 38 Emilio Garcia Vazquez
GA622SD Compostela Atletismo 13/12/1975 3 53 (e) Mohamed Lachhab
GA678Atletismo Cuntis 10/11/2003 4 77 (t) Yago Ortega Seoane
AG2025859Asociacion Deportiva CAR 01/08/2008 1:30.62 5 15 (t) Samuel Chantada Lorenzo
AG2023749R.C. Celta 11/09/1998 6 88 Amador Pena Torreira
GA9185SD Compostela Atletismo 08/03/1981 7 49 Diego Jose Huerta Estevez
GA99S.G. Pontevedra 30/04/2009 1:33.76 8 108 Antonio Touza Gonzalez
GA1435Ourense Atletismo 11/03/1978 500 m MASC. Serie (12 xullo) 19:22