Serie A Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 35 Xoel Franco Garcia
GA917C.S.C.R. Beade 15/06/2010 2:38.01 2:38.01 2 46 Izan Gonzalez Martinez
O8474Universidad Oviedo 27/05/2005 2:59.76 3 19 Lucas Costas De Francisco
GA1610C.S.C.R. Beade 12/05/2011 2:57.87 2:57.87 4 113 (t) Pablo Vicente Lopez
AG769967Club Atletismo Sada 08/03/1995 2:42.46 5 88 Amador Pena Torreira
GA9185SD Compostela Atletismo 08/03/1981 6 56 (t) David Lousa Crespo
AG11466Riazor Coruña 04/12/2009 2:54.22 2:54.22 7 27 David De La Fuente Gomez
GA8905S.G. Pontevedra 03/04/1997 2:35.32 8 104 Alex Sierpes Pereira
GA566Sociedade Atletica do Trega 29/10/2008 2:39.16 9 78 Pedro Osorio Lopez
GA5330CA Santiago 31/05/2000 2:32.68 10 58 Alexandre Martin Fernandez
GA23403R.C. Celta 03/06/1991 2:31.90 11 80 Pablo Otero Fariña
S127Atletismo Torrelavega 31/08/1998 12 105 Christian Sierpes Pereira
GA567Club Atletismo Naron 24/08/2007 2:46.90 1000 m MASC. Serie (12 xullo) 20:40
Serie B Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 52 Anxo Jamardo Capelo
GA23366S.G. Pontevedra 10/06/2009 3:24.65 3:24.65 2 31 (e) Nourdin El Yousfi
PA3680Reinosa Running 25/03/1993 3 28 (t) Luan De Lima Pereira Donsion
AG13875Atletismo Cuntis 12/12/2008 3:06.22 4 29 (t) Mateo Dominguez Velasco
AG2026763C.S.C.R. Beade 08/01/2011 3:16.06 3:16.06 5 25 Daniel Curras Ramos
GA1352C.S.C.R. Beade 20/11/2010 3:10.80 3:10.80 6 111 Ruben Vazquez Seijo
GA1345C.S.C.R. Beade 25/02/2011 3:11.76 3:11.76 7 7 Josep Bastos Diz
GA1010C.S.C.R. Beade 02/10/2011 3:14.69 3:14.69 8 39 (t) Daniel García Besada
AG20639At Rias Baixas 22/08/1998 9 95 (t) Angel Rodriguez Carballo
AG3265C.S.C.R. Beade 09/08/2013 3:03.53 3:03.53 10 110 Nicolas Vazquez Paramo
GA1347C.S.C.R. Beade 05/08/2011 3:22.93 3:22.93 11 6 Pablo Barreiro Iglesias
GA1006CD Pinarium 11/02/2011 3:01.40 3:00.90 1000 m MASC. Serie (12 xullo) 20:48
Serie C Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 21 (t) Óscar Costas Álvarez
AG113087Comesaña Sporting Club 04/07/2006 2:51.94 2 69 (t) Nacho Nogueira Docampo
AG2018810Comesaña Sporting Club 14/02/2008 3:00.47 3 96 (t) Xian Rodriguez Puente
GA766171CCA Ria de Foz 23/04/1992 2:41.88 4 61 (t) Galder Mayobre Blanc
AG15848CD Pinarium 06/03/2012 3:30.40 3:30.40 5 2 (t) José Ángel Abraldes Lorenzo
AG18493S.G. Pontevedra 21/05/2007 6 54 (t) Mateo Laiño Camba
AG17224C.S.C.R. Beade 05/11/2014 3:46.76 3:46.76 7 38 Emilio Garcia Vazquez
GA622SD Compostela Atletismo 13/12/1975 8 76 Jose Manuel Omil Iglesias
GA1123CD Pinarium 01/11/1980 9 43 Luis Diego Soliño
AG20971At Rias Baixas 03/01/1996 10 103 (t) Yoel Serantes Suárez
AG17917C.S.C.R. Beade 03/11/2014 3:56.47 3:56.47 11 41 (t) Miguel Anxo Garrido Iglesias
AG18535CD Pinarium 17/11/2008 12 5 David Area Vilachá
GA1452CA Santiago 24/07/1978 1000 m MASC. Serie (12 xullo) 20:56